ensl

SloEnduro 2017 ranking – overall


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | 4Fun Men Ranking | 4Fun Women Ranking | Team 2017 Ranking

kendasuperstage


 Overall category

 

Rnk. Name Team Cat. Enduro Grozni Enduro 3 Camini Enduro Cerkno Black Hole Enduro Enduro Gradec SloEnduro
1 PERŠAK Vid (SLO) TEAM DORRONG Men 400 400 400 400 300 1900
2 SKANT Gerd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Men 300 250 200 250 170 1170
3 STONIG Matthias (AUT) Men 220 300 250 770
4 DRABIK Peter (SVK) KHC KAKTUS BIKE MASTER2 130 150 180 120 160 740
5 HUTH Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 200 130 190 220 740
6 KACIN Davor (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 135 86 140 200 130 691
7 MADEREGGER Kevin (AUT) GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT Men 160 300 220 680
8 STRES Sebastjan (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 140 190 130 160 620
9 TEJCHMAN Premek (CZE) HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM Men 190 220 200 610
10 MAIERHOFER Cri (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 2 90 88 135 140 135 588
11 KORDEŽ Robert (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 2 100 140 125 190 555
12 GRUBER Manuel (AUT) URC BIKESTORE.CC Men 250 300 550
13 ČERNIGOJ Blaž (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 115 95 95 105 100 510
14 PEKOLL Markus (AUT) MS MONDRAKER TEAM Master 1 400 400
15 TRAFELLA Max (AUT) DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR Men 68 84 90 150 392
16 HAUER Julian (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Men 105 150 130 1 386
17 MIHALKOVITS Peter (AUT) URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA Men 82 110 190 382
18 KRIVONOG Nace (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 95 105 180 380
19 DORRONG Bernd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 1 88 80 120 82 370
20 BRATINA Andrej (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 170 200 370
21 VITKO Matej (SVK) SPECIALIZED Men 180 180 360
22 ISTENIČ Matjaž (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 220 115 335
23 ŠTUCIN Jan (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Men 1 52 170 100 323
24 MOTYKA Marcin (POL) ENDURO 24 Master 1 150 120 270
25 MALÝ Petr (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 250 250
26 TRATNIK BAJC Miha (SLO) MBK SPORTR.SI Men 88 150 238
27 NEMES Dániel (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 120 115 235
28 FREUDENBERG Philipp (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Juniors 30 62 76 60 228
29 HUBER Tino (AUT) Hobi 46 72 78 30 226
30 ČERNILOGAR Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 72 76 74 222
31 GAMS Primož (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 56 68 48 50 222
32 FINK Marko (SLO) ŠKD PANK KURA Master 1 66 58 1 64 28 217
33 FURLAN Jona (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 70 115 185
34 CSER Mate (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 74 110 184
35 EIBEGGER Michael (AUT) BERGAMONT Men 80 84 19 183
36 PROKOP Michal (CZE) GHOST FACTORY RACING Master 1 180 180
37 NAGODE Grega (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 2 52 56 27 42 1 178
38 BRAIDOT Stefano (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 84 90 174
39 SEBESTYÉN Krisztián (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 64 44 62 170
40 IVARTNIK David (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 170 170
41 MYSIK MILAN GT KUR SPORT TEAM Men 170 170
42 FERK Gregor (SLO) EPIC OUTDOOR CREW Men 160 160
43 VARNERIN Stefano (ITA) SURF TRIESTE Hobi 40 64 56 160
44 POLONI Tobia (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 160 160
45 KRIVONOG Luka (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 70 86 156
46 MEIER Benjamin (AUT) BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG MASTER1 50 64 40 1 155
47 SCHEMMEL Daniel (AUT) CUBE ACTION TEAM Men 125 26 151
48 BOGATAJ Aljaž (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Juniors 1 80 66 147
49 TINKHAUSER Philipp BIKEPOOL.IT Master 1 140 140
50 SEVER Igor (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM MASTER1 34 17 68 18 137
51 APREUTESEI Daniel (AUT) Hobi 15 25 60 36 136
52 REMOTO Francesco (ITA) FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE Men 135 135
53 JEŽ Tim (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 135 135
54 BERNHARD Petra (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Women 14 9 36 74 133
55 KRAJNIK Valter (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 1 50 44 36 130
56 GLANZ REINER BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG MASTER1 1 42 28 58 129
57 DE SABBATA Davide (ITA) ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 11 1 50 44 23 129
58 PARTH Paolo (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Hobi 76 52 128
59 MARSHALL Luke (GBR) Hobi 125 125
60 MLINAR Peter (SLO) KK ČRN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT Men 125 125
61 ZELENÝ ONDREJ ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS MASTER1 125 125
62 WOLBANK Leon (AUT) ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Hobi 46 78 124
63 ŽILÁK FRANTIŠEK ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM MASTER1 120 120
64 ARN Mario (AUT) WIENERWALDTRAILS Master 2 38 80 118
65 HEIMEL Paul (AUT) URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA Master 1 54 62 116
66 LIERZER Markus BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ Hobi 115 115
67 ROT Patrik (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM MASTER1 1 52 34 27 114
68 BOŽIČ Jure (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Master 1 10 29 32 40 111
69 STROHMAYER Michael (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS Master 2 29 24 28 27 3 111
70 BAČNAR Janko (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Master 1 110 110
71 GAST Maximilian  (GER) TEAM HEROBIKES Men 110 110
72 MOČILNIK Jaka (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 1 29 80 110
73 LETH Frederik Men 110 110
74 OBLAK Jernej (SLO) Hobi 36 72 108
75 MÜLLER STEFAN UNION VERTICALRACING MASTER1 48 60 108
76 STROHMAYER Stefan (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN Hobi 20 54 32 106
77 FILIPOVIĆ David  (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 22 36 23 25 106
78 FEJER Max ADCLUB BIKESPEAK Juniors 105 105
79 ZORTEA Nicola (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 105 105
80 SPRUK Miha (SLO) CALCIT BIKE TEAM Master 1 20 14 14 54 1 103
81 RAZPET Tadej (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Men 100 100
82 EDER Christoph (AUT) URC SCHEICHER Master 1 100 100
83 DOPPELHOFER Jochen (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 42 56 1 99
84 JELLINEK Nikolas Hobi 95 95
85 MOROKUTTI Manfred (AUT) ENDURO BELJAK Master 1 95 95
86 WINKLER Gabor (HUN) FRO RACING Master 2 24 68 92
87 SANCHEZ Camilo (COL) BIKESTORE Master 1 90 90
88 VIŠNOVSKÝ MATEJ GT KUR SPORT TEAM Men 90 90
89 RADDATZ Jan Ihno (DEU) DEEP THROAT RACING Hobi 88 88
90 GRNJAK Matej (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 4 26 58 88
91 SMOLNIKAR Jakob ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 88 88
92 SCHNEEWEISS Mario RC BIRKFELD Men 86 86
93 LIENDL Michael (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 86 86
94 BERGAMASCO Luca (ITA) A.S.D. 360 MTB Men 86 86
95 KALLER  Philip BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG / BIKESTOREGRAZNORD Men 84 84
96 MARKIČ Jan (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Men 84 84
97 DREOSSI Michele (ITA) TEAM GRANZON Juniors 82 82
98 OBLAK Dušan (SLO) SREVIS OBLAK RACING Hobi 82 82
99 JESINGER Julian ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Men 82 82
100 PROSEN Marko (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 2 62 18 80
101 WALDER MARTIN UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH MASTER1 1 22 56 79
102 FERESIN Kristian (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 13 26 40 79
103 GAL Lukacs (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 18 32 29 79
104 ŠVÁN Vojtěch SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ Men 78 78
105 ALBANESE MANUEL CAPRIVESI MASTER1 78 78
106 LIOVIĆ Frano (CRO) BK  STINA Master 1 78 78
107 PAPALA Martin (SVK) 76 76
108 VRBANOVIĆ Veno (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Master 1 76 76
109 CERATO RICCARDO TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN Men 74 74
110 WOLBANK Daniel ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Men 74 74
111 BOTTER Devid ASVÖ LEOGANG Juniors 72 72
112 BREGAR Rok (SLO) MTB TRBOVLJE Men 34 38 72
113 SLAPNIK Iztok (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Hobi 72 72
114 LODOLO Giacomo (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 25 46 71
115 MEYER Tobias Hobi 70 70
116 FELICE Manuel (ITA) ASD JAM’S BIKE TEAM BUJA Juniors 70 70
117 WILLIAMS Charlie WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/WHYTE Master 2 70 70
118 INNEREBNER Christoph TEAM RAD AKTIV Hobi 68 68
119 FORSTIK Markus MRC RADWELT MK Men 66 66
120 IOB Ruggero (ITA) ASD PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER2 66 66
121 ŠMON Valentin (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 3 23 16 24 66
122 PELCAR Aleš (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Hobi 66 66
123 PETERSTORFER Tobias URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM Men 64 64
124 STIX Felix Hobi 62 62
125 ROZSAVOLGYI Peter (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 60 60
126 PALUDETTO ROBERTO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Juniors 60 60
127 LAZAR Rok (SLO) KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA Juniors 11 48 59
128 TANCIK Jaka (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 58 58
129 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 58 58
130 POSA Peter (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 38 20 58
131 JAMMERNEGG Walter BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ Master 1 54 54
132 DECET Marco (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 54 54
133 NISS Gerald GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN Hobi 52 52
134 SCHRIEBL Christian Schriebl CRAZY CROSS BIKER Juniors 50 50
135 CARLET Lorenzo (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 32 18 50
136 BUCHEGGER Patrick MTB CLUB VORAU Hobi 48 48
137 PINGTZER Peter (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Men 48 48
138 FABČIČ Urban (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 26 20 1 47
139 FREYNHOFER MARCO CYCLEFACTORY RACING Men 1 46 47
140 SCHWEIGER Maximilian RC KREUZER RACING Men 46 46
141 PERC Domen (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 17 12 16 45
142 KERTZ Andreas Master 1 44 44
143 PRAČEK Janez (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 23 19 2 44
144 JARIĆ Ivo (CRO) Men 44 44
145 SCHLOEGL Matthias (AUT) 42 42
146 BATISTA Dean (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 16 4 22 42
147 TAUCER David (ITA) A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST Master 2 42 42
148 REMOTO Claudio (ITA) FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE MASTER2 40 40
149 VORRABER Andreas RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ Master 1 38 38
150 DORIGATTI Marco (ITA) DANGER ZONE ASD MASTER2 38 38
151 BELINGAR Branko (SLO) TCS SPECIALIZED Hobi 2 34 36
152 RIEDLER Patrick (AUT) 34 34
153 TARABINI EMANUELE BIKE&CO ASD MASTER2 32 32
154 TISCHHART Florian (AUT) Hobi 30 1 31
155 BORTOLIN Andrea (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 30 30
156 ROSENKRANZ Gerald (AUT) ROFA SPORT/KRIS HOLM Hobi 30 30
157 GRUNDNER Robert Hobi 29 29
158 DOBNIG Yana (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Women 1 7 9 12 29
159 CALLEGARO Lorenzo (ITA) 5.1 BIKE TEAM Men 28 28
160 JURJEVIĆ Alen (CRO) BBK GROZNJAN Master 2 28 28
161 DE MARCO ZOMPIT CHRISTIAN ORNEDOSPORT MASTER1 27 27
162 BAŠIĆ Ivan (CRO) BK TNT PAZIN Juniors 27 27
163 SIRK Lovro (SLO) Hobi 26 26
164 ROBERTS Dan Master 2 25 25
165 DELINER MAXIMILIAN RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 1 23 1 25
166 TARTAGLIA LEONARDO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 25 25
167 MERKER Thomas Master 1 24 24
168 KRIVEC Jan (SLO) ŠD 2SIMPL Juniors 1 9 13 1 24
169 MANDL Christian (AUT) Hobi 24 24
170 ZORTEA Carlo (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER2 22 22
171 SCHÜTZENHOFER Bork MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS Hobi 22 22
172 KLEIN Florian RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ Master 1 21 21
173 LJUBIČIĆ Nenad (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Master 1 21 21
174 PAGON Jure (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Hobi 21 21
175 MONTAGNER Alberto (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 21 21
176 KERŽAN Žiga ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 21 21
177 BIRNBAUMER Philipp Hobi 20 20
178 CASTELLANI David (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 19 19
179 MAČEK Branko (SLO) BARTOG Hobi 19 19
180 GRUBER David (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Hobi 19 19
181 STADLBERGER Christian (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 1 1 1 14 1 18
182 ZEIDLER Walter Hobi 18 18
183 WERLING Benjamin Master 1 17 17
184 PINTUS William (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 17 17
185 TERLICHER Lorenzo ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 17 17
186 WAGNER Raphael RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 16 16
187 TORTORA Martino (ITA) A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM MASTER2 16 16
188 LAFER David RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 15 15
189 GRIZON Daniele (ITA) MBC TRIESTE MASTER1 15 15
190 Mikko ANTERO Raty Hobi 15 15
191 ÖRDÖG Dániel (HUN) ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA Master 1 15 15
192 SCHEIBELHOFER Philipp Men 14 14
193 HUBER Philipp (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Hobi 1 5 8 14
194 FÖSLEITNER Paul LIETZ SPORT RACING Men 13 13
195 RAZPET Mitja (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Hobi 13 13
196 DURANTE LUCA CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 13 13
197 AVE Marco (ITA) MONTANAIA RACING MASTER2 12 12
198 PROSEN Matej (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 12 12
199 OGRIS Matjaž KINESIO FIT Hobi 12 12
200 KNEIDINGER David RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING Men 11 11
201 KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 1 10 11
202 TAGLIAMPIETRA Claudio (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER2 11 11
203 FLIS Matej KK PENDALNA Hobi 11 11
204 FÜHRER Karl BIKE TEAM GINNER Master 1 10 10
205 CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo (ITA) PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER1 10 10
206 KOGLBAUER Christoph (AUT) MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 10 10
207 TASCHNER Manuel Master 1 9 9
208 KRAVOS Jernej (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Men 9 9
209 VERONESI Giorgio (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 1 1 6 1 8
210 KERT Jernej (SLO) MASAKER FACTORY RACING Hobi 8 8
211 SMOLIĆ Sandi (CRO) BK VELI VRH Men 8 8
212 LESACHER Andre (AUT) UNION VERTICALRACING Master 1 8 8
213 NICOLETTO EDOARDO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER1 8 8
214 PLANK Joseph RADLTRIAL GRAZ Hobi 7 7
215 GRUBER Markus (AUT) MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 1 1 4 1 7
216 ZARA Massimo (ITA) TRAM PROFESSIONALBIKE MASTER2 7 7
217 OSTOLIDI Jan (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 6 7
218 BREITENECKER Thomas MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 7 7
219 STEJSKAL Zbynek (CZE) Master 2 7 7
220 POLTRUM Richard Hobi 6 6
221 BERTOLUTTI Simone (ITA) ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 1 1 3 1 6
222 BALANTIČ Jan (SLO) CALCIT BIKE TEAM Juniors 6 6
223 NANTET Remi (AUT) Hobi 6 6
224 HINGER David (AUT) Hobi 1 5 6
225 HÖLLER Gabriel GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN Hobi 5 5
226 LENZ Matthias (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 1 1 1 1 1 5
227 MADOTTO Stefano (ITA) ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT Men 5 5
228 CHIARATO Edoardo (ITA) KM261 Master 1 1 4 5
229 OBREZA Aleš (SLO) ŠD INFINITI Hobi 5 5
230 OCHNITZBERGER Felix Hobi 4 4
231 SAKSIDA Maksim (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 1 1 1 1 4
232 PILIH Kristijan (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 1 1 2 4
233 ŠTRANCAR Tadej (SLO) KK DJAK-ŠD SENG Hobi 1 3 4
234 MOTTES Marco (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 1 3
235 PARTH Gerald (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1 1 3
236 MIES Simone (ITA) TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 1 1 1 3
237 ALBANESE Giulia (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Women 1 1 1 3
238 TUMBURUS MASSIMILIANO TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN MASTER1 3 3
239 WAGNER Andreas MUDDY TEAM BIKERS Hobi 1 1 2
240 BRENNER Martin (SVK) MASTER1 1 1 2
241 FISCHER Matthias Hobi 1 1 2
242 SIPOS Daniel WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT Hobi 1 1 2
243 LODOLO Marco (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
244 DALPIAN DAVIDE AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 2 2
245 CHIARATO Filippo (ITA) KM261 Master 2 1 1 2
246 PETRIS Gianpiero (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
247 EGARTER Stefan (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Juniors 1 1 2
248 TANCIK Ana (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Women 1 1 2
249 PREVIT Marco (ITA) DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM Master 1 1 1 2
250 GAVRAN Blaž (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Master 1 1 1 2
251 GARTNER Klemen (SLO) MTB ŽELEZNIKI Hobi 2 2
252 NEGOVETTI STEFANO A.S.D.360 MTB MASTER2 1 1 2
253 GABAGLIO Stefano (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
254 FURLAN Paolo  (ITA) CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 1 1 2
255 BRUS Martin (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1 2
256 NATALI Edoardo (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1 2
257 SZIGETI Stefan IRONRACING Hobi 1 1
258 MÜHLBACH Jan Men 1 1
259 EDER Peter BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF Hobi 1 1
260 VOSTA Sebastian MORETHANBIKE Hobi 1 1
261 HÖRL Clemens Hobi 1 1
262 SCHUBERT Jürgen Hobi 1 1
263 HEIDEGGER Josef ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM Hobi 1 1
264 KITZLER Thomas WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT Hobi 1 1
265 PAPST Alexander ASVÖ IRONRACING Hobi 1 1
266  NANTES Remi (FRA) Hobi 1 1
267 WIRNSBERGER Rene Hobi 1 1
268 LINDINGER Maximilian DELIRIOUS Hobi 1 1
269 EBINGER Lars RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 1 1
270 BLAHA Stephan TRAILHOUSE Hobi 1 1
271 WRANN Johannes RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 1 1
272 LEITNER Wolfgang ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE Master 1 1 1
273 ROTH Christoph RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF Master 1 1 1
274 GREBNER Dieter 2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ Master 2 1 1
275 HÖCKNER Philipp TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN Hobi 1 1
276 SCHLEGL Reinhard Hobi 1 1
277 SMITH Rowan Master 2 1 1
278 OBERER Stefan GIPFELBIKE.CH Hobi 1 1
279 REINER Lukas (AUT) Hobi 1 1
280 VASSEUR Brice Hobi 1 1
281 RATH Benedikt Hobi 1 1
282 FEICHTINGER Florian Hobi 1 1
283 GSCHWANDTNER Harald Hobi 1 1
284 HOLUB Petr HAPE BRNO Master 1 1 1
285 SCHWEIGER Sebastian Hobi 1 1
286 BÄUCHL Daniel Hobi 1 1
287 GAMSJAEGER Sarah Women 1 1
288 LANGMANN Anna RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS Women 1 1
289 SEFFER Judit MEDITECH SPORTKLUB Women 1 1
290 RATH Severin Hobi 1 1
291 SPERRER Christian ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1
292 VLCEK David Hobi 1 1
293 KREIL Sebastian ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED Men 1 1
294 PIRKER Sebastian (AUT) Juniors 1 1
295 FRITZSCHE Monika Women 1 1
296 WALLNER Maximilian TEAM RAD AKTIV Hobi 1 1
297 STIEBELLEHNER Christian Hobi 1 1
298 SCHWAIGHOFER Verena RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF Women 1 1
299 FIALA Katharina RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN Women 1 1
300 PODBRECNIK Philipp BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG Master 1 1 1
301 PARKER Brian RENO DEL FUEGOS Master 2 1 1
302 HOFMANN Daniel Hobi 1 1
303 SCHEMMEL Christian Master 2 1 1
304 ROVEREDO Igor (ITA) ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
305 FURLANI Federico (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 1 1
306 TEŽAK Gorana (CRO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Women 1 1
307 MICHELI Franco (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 1 1 1
308 BATTISTELLA Stefano (ITA) SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE MASTER2 1 1
309 FABRISSIN Renato (ITA) DANIELI Master 2 1 1
310 FORGIARINI Daniele (ITA) ASD PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER1 1 1
311 BERTOCCHI Davide (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Men 1 1
312 TOCCHET Francesco (ITA) ASD PIVA TEO SPORT MASTER1 1 1
313 MADERBACHER Andreas (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Master 1 1 1
314 FAVERO Daniele (ITA) A.S.D. VELODROMO “MECCHIA” MASTER2 1 1
315 MAGRIS FRANCESCO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
316 BERTOS Matteo (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Master 1 1 1
317 JARC Gašper (SLO) MTB KLUB KRANJ Hobi 1 1
318 MILIČ Martin (ITA) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 1 1
319 BRAIDOT Mauro (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Master 2 1 1
320 PAMPAGNIN Luca (ITA) 5.1 BIKE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
321 BRESSA Michele (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER1 1 1
322 ZUPAN Tine (SLO) SCOTT TEAM Master 2 1 1
323 POŽAR Matevž (SLO) Hobi 1 1
324 STRAZZOLINI ANDREA ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER1 1 1
325 BUTTIGNOL Emilio (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 1 1 1
326 KELLERMAYR Theresia (AUT) VELOCHICKS-AT Women 1 1
327 SONCIN Simone (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
328 GRION Moreno (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA 1 1
329 LIENDL Manuel (AUT) Hobi 1 1
330 MERLACH Jessica (ITA) A.S.D.360 MTB Women 1 1
331 PEZZIN Claudio (ITA) CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE MASTER2 1 1
332 SIBINOVIC FRANCESCO CAPRIVESI MASTER1 1 1
333 SGAMBATI Fabio (ITA) XC TEAM TRIESTE MASTER1 1 1
334 BAŽON Sandi (CRO) BBK GROZNJAN Men 1 1
335 BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo (CRO) BKK GROŽNJAN Juniors 1 1
336 CAR Marko (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Juniors 1 1
337 CEROVAC Daniel (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Men 1 1
338 DEBRECENI Oszkár (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
339 FRKA Ranko (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Hobi 1 1
340 HRVATIN Aleš (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Hobi 1 1
341 KLIBA Kristian (CRO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Master 2 1 1
342 KOWATSCH Christoph (AUT) Hobi 1 1
343 LERUSSI Enrico (ITA) Men 1 1
344 LOLIĆ Borna (CRO) BK VELI VRH Men 1 1
345 MISDARIS Massimiliano (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1
346 PADOVAN Andrea (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
347 PADOVAN Marco (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
348 SMOLIĆ Alen (CRO) Juniors 1 1
349 STANČIĆ Igor (CRO) Hobi 1 1
350 STROJ Andrej (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Master 2 1 1
351 TUCMAN Maks (CRO) BGK TUŠKANAC Men 1 1
352 VOHAR Blaž (SLO) Hobi 1 1
353 ZIDARIĆ Goran (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Hobi 1 1
354 ADAMI ROMAN ALTRO MASTER2 1 1
355 AZZOLIN ROBERTO ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
356 BAUEREGGER Patrick (AUT) Hobi 1 1
357 BENIERO EROS AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
358 BETTIO MATTEO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER1 1 1
359 BOŽIĆ Hrvoje (CRO) Hobi 1 1
360 BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
361 BRONCZEK Jan (CZE) GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS Juniors 1 1
362 BURATTINI Massimiliano (SLO) Hobi 1 1
363 CECCATO ALEX BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET MASTER1 1 1
364 CECCHETTO RAFFAELE ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER2 1 1
365 CORONA GIULIO Men 1 1
366 CSEH Veronika (HUN) ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA Women 1 1
367 CVIRN TIMOTEJ RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 1 1
368 ČENDAK Gašper (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Juniors 1 1
369 DEBORTOLIS ROBERTO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
370 FLEGO Lorenzo (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 1
371 FORNASIERO CARLO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
372 GARDONIO PAOLO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
373 GASPARINETTI FABRIZIO ASD BIKE4FUN MASTER2 1 1
374 GHEZZI ALBERTO BIKE&CO ASD MASTER2 1 1
375 GREGOR MICHAEL NS BIKES Men 1 1
376 GRIGOLIN ANDREA AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM MASTER1 1 1
377 HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ KK TBP LENART Juniors 1 1
378 HAUNOLD FLORENTIN SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM Men 1 1
379 HINTERECKER Markus (AUT) Hobi 1 1
380 KOKELJ Nace (SLO) WOLF RACING TEAM Hobi 1 1
381 KORDEŽ Mohor (SLO) SUPERSNURF Men 1 1
382 KORLIN RADJA Robert (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
383 KORUZA Jakob (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 1 1
384 KOZLOVIĆ Marko (CRO) Hobi 1 1
385 LIZZI PAOLO RIDEAWAY ASD MASTER2 1 1
386 MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Women 1 1
387 MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi (CRO) SRK PULS Hobi 1 1
388 MLAKAR Peter (SLO) Hobi 1 1
389 NEGOVETTI Elia ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 1
390 NORDIO MICHELE LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
391 NOVOSÁD Tomáš (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 1 1
392 OSMANOVIC Sebastian (CRO) Hobi 1 1
393 ÓZDI Máté FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
394 PASCOTTO ALESSANDRO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 1 1
395 PECOLT Andreas MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 1 1
396 PERICA Ivan (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Juniors 1 1
397 PÉTER Norbert (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
398 PÉTER Tamás (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
399 PUSTIJANAC Mario (SLO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Master 1 1 1
400 QUAGLIO ALESSANDRO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
401 RADULOVIĆ Filip (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
402 RONZON OLESIA CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Women 1 1
403 ROS FABIO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
404 ROSSA DAMIANO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 1 1
405 SCHULZE Raphael (AUT) Hobi 1 1
406 SEBEK Karel  (CZE) Men 1 1
407 STÖCKL Johannes Hobi 1 1
408 SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert (HUN) YT Hobi 1 1
409 TANDIN DAVIDE X TEAM PIERO BICYA Men 1 1
410 TONČIĆ Marko (CRO) Hobi 1 1
411 TONEZZER LUCA RIDEAWAY ASD MASTER2 1 1
412 TRAMONTIN GABRIELE FOUR ES RACING TEAM Juniors 1 1
413 TURCO ANDREA ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
414 VIDÁK Sándor (HUN) FRO RACING Master 2 1 1
415 VONDRAČEK Aleksandar (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
416 WESTPHAL Ricky (GER) SCOTT CONTESSA Women 1 1
417 ZANETTE MARCO BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS MASTER2 1 1
418 ZARAMELLA SIMONE ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1