ensl

SloEnduro 2017 ranking – overall


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | 4Fun Men Ranking | 4Fun Women Ranking | Team 2017 Ranking

kendasuperstage


 Overall category

Rnk. Name Team Cat. Enduro Grozni Enduro 3 Camini Enduro Cerkno Black Hole Enduro Enduro Gradec Kamplc Enduro SloEnduro
1 PERŠAK Vid (SLO) TEAM DORRONG Men 400 400 400 400 300 400 2300
2 SKANT Gerd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Men 300 250 200 250 170 220 1390
3 STRES Sebastjan (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 140 190 130 160 300 920
4 HUTH Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 200 130 190 220 180 920
5 KACIN Davor (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 135 86 140 200 130 170 861
6 TEJCHMAN Premek (CZE) HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM Men 190 220 200 200 810
7 STONIG Matthias (AUT) Men 220 300 250 770
8 ČERNIGOJ Blaž (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 115 95 95 105 100 250 760
9 DRABIK Peter (SVK) KHC KAKTUS BIKE MASTER2 130 150 180 120 160 740
10 MAIERHOFER Cri (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 2 90 88 135 140 135 95 683
11 MADEREGGER Kevin (AUT) GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT Men 160 300 220 680
12 BRATINA Andrej (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 170 200 190 560
13 KORDEŽ Robert (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 2 100 140 125 190 555
14 GRUBER Manuel (AUT) URC BIKESTORE.CC Men 250 300 550
15 KRIVONOG Nace (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 95 105 180 130 510
16 PEKOLL Markus (AUT) MS MONDRAKER TEAM Master 1 400 400
17 TRAFELLA Max (AUT) DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR Men 68 84 90 150 392
18 HAUER Julian (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Men 105 150 130 1 386
19 MIHALKOVITS Peter (AUT) URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA Men 82 110 190 382
20 DORRONG Bernd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 1 88 80 120 82 370
21 VITKO Matej (SVK) SPECIALIZED Men 180 180 360
22 ISTENIČ Matjaž (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 220 115 335
23 ČERNILOGAR Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 72 76 74 105 327
24 TRATNIK BAJC Miha (SLO) MBK SPORTR.SI Men 88 150 88 326
25 ŠTUCIN Jan (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Men 1 52 170 100 323
26 IVARTNIK David (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 170 150 320
27 FREUDENBERG Philipp (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Juniors 30 62 76 60 86 314
28 HUBER Tino (AUT) Hobi 46 72 78 30 82 308
29 FURLAN Jona (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 70 115 120 305
30 FINK Marko (SLO) ŠKD PANK KURA Master 1 66 58 1 64 28 58 275
31 JEŽ Tim (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 135 135 270
32 MOTYKA Marcin (POL) ENDURO 24 Master 1 150 120 270
33 SEVER Igor (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM MASTER1 34 17 68 18 115 252
34 MALÝ Petr (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 250 250
35 NAGODE Grega (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 2 52 56 27 42 1 62 240
36 NEMES Dániel (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 120 115 235
37 SMOLNIKAR Jakob ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 88 140 228
38 RAZPET Tadej (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Men 100 125 225
39 GAMS Primož (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 56 68 48 50 222
40 SEBESTYÉN Krisztián (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 64 44 62 46 216
41 KRAJNIK Valter (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 1 50 44 36 78 208
42 MEIER Benjamin (AUT) BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG MASTER1 50 64 40 1 52 207
43 APREUTESEI Daniel (AUT) Hobi 15 25 60 36 60 196
44 FEJER Max ADCLUB BIKESPEAK Juniors 105 84 189
45 LIERZER Markus BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ Hobi 115 72 187
46 DE SABBATA Davide (ITA) ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 11 1 50 44 23 56 185
47 CSER Mate (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 74 110 184
48 EIBEGGER Michael (AUT) BERGAMONT Men 80 84 19 183
49 BAČNAR Janko (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Master 1 110 70 180
50 PROKOP Michal (CZE) GHOST FACTORY RACING Master 1 180 180
51 BRAIDOT Stefano (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 84 90 174
52 MYSIK MILAN GT KUR SPORT TEAM Men 170 170
53 ŠTRANCAR Primož MBK SPORTR.SI Master 2 160 160
54 PROSEN Marko (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 2 62 18 80 160
55 VARNERIN Stefano (ITA) SURF TRIESTE Hobi 40 64 56 160
56 FERK Gregor (SLO) EPIC OUTDOOR CREW Men 160 160
57 POLONI Tobia (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 160 160
58 ROT Patrik (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM MASTER1 1 52 34 27 44 158
59 BERNHARD Petra (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Women 14 9 36 74 23 156
60 KRIVONOG Luka (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 70 86 156
61 SCHEMMEL Daniel (AUT) CUBE ACTION TEAM Men 125 26 151
62 GLANZ REINER BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG MASTER1 1 42 28 58 21 150
63 BOGATAJ Aljaž (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Juniors 1 80 66 147
64 TINKHAUSER Philipp BIKEPOOL.IT Master 1 140 140
65 BOŽIČ Jure (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Master 1 10 29 32 40 27 138
66 FABČIČ Urban (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 26 20 1 90 137
67 REMOTO Francesco (ITA) FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE Men 135 135
68 SPRUK Miha (SLO) CALCIT BIKE TEAM Master 1 20 14 14 54 1 30 133
69 PARTH Paolo (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Hobi 76 52 128
70 GRNJAK Matej (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 4 26 58 38 126
71 MARSHALL Luke (GBR) Hobi 125 125
72 MLINAR Peter (SLO) KK ČRN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT Men 125 125
73 ZELENÝ ONDREJ ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS MASTER1 125 125
74 STROHMAYER Michael (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS Master 2 29 24 28 27 3 13 124
75 WOLBANK Leon (AUT) ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Hobi 46 78 124
76 FURLAN Paolo  (ITA) CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 1 1 2
77 ŽILÁK FRANTIŠEK ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM MASTER1 120 120
78 GAL Lukacs (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 18 32 29 40 119
79 ARN Mario (AUT) WIENERWALDTRAILS Master 2 38 80 118
80 ŠMON Valentin (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 3 23 16 24 50 116
81 HEIMEL Paul (AUT) URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA Master 1 54 62 116
82 LAZZONI Giorgio TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD Master 1 110 110
83 LETH Frederik Men 110 110
84 MOČILNIK Jaka (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 1 29 80 110
85 GAST Maximilian  (GER) TEAM HEROBIKES Men 110 110
86 OBLAK Jernej (SLO) Hobi 36 72 108
87 MÜLLER STEFAN UNION VERTICALRACING MASTER1 48 60 108
88 STROHMAYER Stefan (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN Hobi 20 54 32 106
89 FILIPOVIĆ David  (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 22 36 23 25 106
90 ZORTEA Nicola (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 105 105
91 TESKAČ Žan ŠD SUPERSNURF Juniors 100 100
92 EDER Christoph (AUT) URC SCHEICHER Master 1 100 100
93 DOPPELHOFER Jochen (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 42 56 1 99
94 JELLINEK Nikolas Hobi 95 95
95 MOROKUTTI Manfred (AUT) ENDURO BELJAK Master 1 95 95
96 PRAČEK Janez (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 23 19 2 48 92
97 ROZSAVOLGYI Peter (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 60 32 92
98 WINKLER Gabor (HUN) FRO RACING Master 2 24 68 92
99 SANCHEZ Camilo (COL) BIKESTORE Master 1 90 90
100 VIŠNOVSKÝ MATEJ GT KUR SPORT TEAM Men 90 90
101 RADDATZ Jan Ihno (DEU) DEEP THROAT RACING Hobi 88 88
102 LAZAR Rok (SLO) KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA Juniors 11 48 28 87
103 PROSEN Matej (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 12 74 86
104 SCHNEEWEISS Mario RC BIRKFELD Men 86 86
105 LIENDL Michael (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 86 86
106 BERGAMASCO Luca (ITA) A.S.D. 360 MTB Men 86 86
107 KALLER  Philip BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG / BIKESTOREGRAZNORD Men 84 84
108 MARKIČ Jan (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Men 84 84
109 JESINGER Julian ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Men 82 82
110 OBLAK Dušan (SLO) SREVIS OBLAK RACING Hobi 82 82
111 DREOSSI Michele (ITA) TEAM GRANZON Juniors 82 82
112 WALDER MARTIN UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH MASTER1 1 22 56 79
113 FERESIN Kristian (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 13 26 40 79
114 ŠVÁN Vojtěch SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ Men 78 78
115 ALBANESE MANUEL CAPRIVESI MASTER1 78 78
116 LIOVIĆ Frano (CRO) BK  STINA Master 1 78 78
117 MARKIČ Andrej ŠKTD AVčE Hobi 76 76
118 PAPALA Martin (SVK) 76 76
119 VRBANOVIĆ Veno (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Master 1 76 76
120 KERŽAN Žiga ENERGIJATEAM.COM Juniors 21 54 75
121 WOLBANK Daniel ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM Men 74 74
122 CERATO RICCARDO TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN Men 74 74
123 POSA Peter (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 38 20 15 73
124 BOTTER Devid ASVÖ LEOGANG Juniors 72 72
125 SLAPNIK Iztok (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Hobi 72 72
126 BREGAR Rok (SLO) MTB TRBOVLJE Men 34 38 72
127 BATISTA Dean (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 16 4 22 29 71
128 LODOLO Giacomo (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 25 46 71
129 PERC Domen (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 17 12 16 25 70
130 MEYER Tobias Hobi 70 70
131 WILLIAMS Charlie WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/WHYTE Master 2 70 70
132 FELICE Manuel (ITA) ASD JAM’S BIKE TEAM BUJA Juniors 70 70
133 EDER Peter BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF Hobi 1 68 69
134 INNEREBNER Christoph TEAM RAD AKTIV Hobi 68 68
135 MIHALKOVITS Lukas RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING Men 66 66
136 FORSTIK Markus MRC RADWELT MK Men 66 66
137 PELCAR Aleš (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Hobi 66 66
138 IOB Ruggero (ITA) ASD PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER2 66 66
139 SZABADOS Balazs FRO RACING Master 1 64 64
140 SCHLOEGL Matthias (AUT) 42 22 64
141 PETERSTORFER Tobias URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM Men 64 64
142 STIX Felix Hobi 62 62
143 PALUDETTO ROBERTO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Juniors 60 60
144 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 58 58
145 TANCIK Jaka (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 58 58
146 JAMMERNEGG Walter BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ Master 1 54 54
147 DECET Marco (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 54 54
148 NISS Gerald GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN Hobi 52 52
149 SCHRIEBL Christian Schriebl CRAZY CROSS BIKER Juniors 50 50
150 CARLET Lorenzo (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 32 18 50
151 BUCHEGGER Patrick MTB CLUB VORAU Hobi 48 48
152 PINGTZER Peter (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Men 48 48
153 FREYNHOFER MARCO CYCLEFACTORY RACING Men 1 46 47
154 SCHWEIGER Maximilian RC KREUZER RACING Men 46 46
155 KERTZ Andreas Master 1 44 44
156 JARIĆ Ivo (CRO) Men 44 44
157 KRIVEC Jan (SLO) ŠD 2SIMPL Juniors 1 9 13 1 19 43
158 HORVAT Luka KK POSTOJNA Men 42 42
159 TAUCER David (ITA) A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST Master 2 42 42
160 REMOTO Claudio (ITA) FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE MASTER2 40 40
161 VORRABER Andreas RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ Master 1 38 38
162 DORIGATTI Marco (ITA) DANGER ZONE ASD MASTER2 38 38
163 GARBARINO Massimo TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD Master 1 36 36
164 BELINGAR Branko (SLO) TCS SPECIALIZED Hobi 2 34 36
165 KOEFER Flo HEID ALM Master 1 34 34
166 RIEDLER Patrick (AUT) 34 34
167 TARABINI EMANUELE BIKE&CO ASD MASTER2 32 32
168 TISCHHART Florian (AUT) Hobi 30 1 31
169 ROSENKRANZ Gerald (AUT) ROFA SPORT/KRIS HOLM Hobi 30 30
170 BORTOLIN Andrea (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 30 30
171 GRUNDNER Robert Hobi 29 29
172 DOBNIG Yana (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Women 1 7 9 12 29
173 CALLEGARO Lorenzo (ITA) 5.1 BIKE TEAM Men 28 28
174 JURJEVIĆ Alen (CRO) BBK GROZNJAN Master 2 28 28
175 DE MARCO ZOMPIT CHRISTIAN ORNEDOSPORT MASTER1 27 27
176 BAŠIĆ Ivan (CRO) BK TNT PAZIN Juniors 27 27
177 SABATINI Ruggero Master 2 26 26
178 SIRK Lovro (SLO) Hobi 26 26
179 ROBERTS Dan Master 2 25 25
180 DELINER MAXIMILIAN RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 1 23 1 25
181 TARTAGLIA LEONARDO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 25 25
182 LEVPUŠČEK Peter ŠKTD AVčE Master 1 24 24
183 MERKER Thomas Master 1 24 24
184 MANDL Christian (AUT) Hobi 24 24
185 SCHÜTZENHOFER Bork MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS Hobi 22 22
186 ZORTEA Carlo (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER2 22 22
187 KLEIN Florian RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ Master 1 21 21
188 PAGON Jure (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Hobi 21 21
189 MONTAGNER Alberto (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 21 21
190 LJUBIČIĆ Nenad (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Master 1 21 21
191 BAJEC Aleš Hobi 20 20
192 SAKSIDA Maksim (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 1 1 1 1 16 20
193 BALANTIČ Jan (SLO) CALCIT BIKE TEAM Juniors 6 14 20
194 BIRNBAUMER Philipp Hobi 20 20
195 MAČEK Branko (SLO) BARTOG Hobi 19 19
196 CASTELLANI David (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 19 19
197 GRUBER David (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Hobi 19 19
198 SVETLIČIČ Peter KD RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 18 18
199 STADLBERGER Christian (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 1 1 1 14 1 18
200 ZEIDLER Walter Hobi 18 18
201 OBID Alen KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA Hobi 17 17
202 WERLING Benjamin Master 1 17 17
203 TERLICHER Lorenzo ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 17 17
204 PINTUS William (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 17 17
205 WAGNER Raphael RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Men 16 16
206 TORTORA Martino (ITA) A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM MASTER2 16 16
207 BERTOLUTTI Simone (ITA) ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 1 1 3 1 9 15
208 LAFER David RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 15 15
209 Mikko ANTERO Raty Hobi 15 15
210 ÖRDÖG Dániel (HUN) ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA Master 1 15 15
211 GRIZON Daniele (ITA) MBC TRIESTE MASTER1 15 15
212 BRUS Martin (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1 12 14
213 GRUBER Markus (AUT) MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 1 1 4 1 7 14
214 SCHEIBELHOFER Philipp Men 14 14
215 HUBER Philipp (AUT) RADLAGER RACING DIVISION Hobi 1 5 8 14
216 FÖSLEITNER Paul LIETZ SPORT RACING Men 13 13
217 RAZPET Mitja (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Hobi 13 13
218 DURANTE LUCA CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 13 13
219 NEGOVETTI STEFANO A.S.D.360 MTB MASTER2 1 1 10 12
220 OGRIS Matjaž KINESIO FIT Hobi 12 12
221 AVE Marco (ITA) MONTANAIA RACING MASTER2 12 12
222 PORIČ Jan Master 1 11 11
223 KNEIDINGER David RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING Men 11 11
224 FLIS Matej KK PENDALNA Hobi 11 11
225 KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám (HUN) FRO RACING Master 1 1 10 11
226 TAGLIAMPIETRA Claudio (ITA) CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER2 11 11
227 FÜHRER Karl BIKE TEAM GINNER Master 1 10 10
228 KOGLBAUER Christoph (AUT) MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 10 10
229 CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo (ITA) PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER1 10 10
230 TASCHNER Manuel Master 1 9 9
231 KRAVOS Jernej (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Men 9 9
232 BOTTERINI Plinio SURF TRIESTE Hobi 8 8
233 LENZ Matthias (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 8
234 VERONESI Giorgio (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 1 1 6 1 8
235 KERT Jernej (SLO) MASAKER FACTORY RACING Hobi 8 8
236 LESACHER Andre (AUT) UNION VERTICALRACING Master 1 8 8
237 NICOLETTO EDOARDO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER1 8 8
238 SMOLIĆ Sandi (CRO) BK VELI VRH Men 8 8
239 MILIČ Martin (ITA) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 1 6 7
240 PLANK Joseph RADLTRIAL GRAZ Hobi 7 7
241 BREITENECKER Thomas MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 7 7
242 ZARA Massimo (ITA) TRAM PROFESSIONALBIKE MASTER2 7 7
243 OSTOLIDI Jan (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 6 7
244 STEJSKAL Zbynek (CZE) Master 2 7 7
245 NEGOVETTI Elia ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 5 6
246 POLTRUM Richard Hobi 6 6
247 HINGER David (AUT) Hobi 1 5 6
248 NANTET Remi (AUT) Hobi 6 6
249 HÖLLER Gabriel GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN Hobi 5 5
250 MADOTTO Stefano (ITA) ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT Men 5 5
251 CHIARATO Edoardo (ITA) KM261 Master 1 1 4 5
252 OBREZA Aleš (SLO) ŠD INFINITI Hobi 5 5
253 FLIS Jan MTB TRBOVLJE Hobi 4 4
254 OCHNITZBERGER Felix Hobi 4 4
255 PILIH Kristijan (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 1 1 2 4
256 ŠTRANCAR Tadej (SLO) KK DJAK-ŠD SENG Hobi 1 3 4
257 ALBANESE Giulia (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Women 1 1 1 3
258 MIES Simone (ITA) TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 1 1 1 3
259 MOTTES Marco (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 1 3
260 PARTH Gerald (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1 1 3
261 TUMBURUS MASSIMILIANO TEAM DAMIL – GT TREVISAN MASTER1 3 3
262 GRASSI Paolo Master 2 2 2
263 BRENNER Martin (SVK) MASTER1 1 1 2
264 FISCHER Matthias Hobi 1 1 2
265 SIPOS Daniel WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT Hobi 1 1 2
266 WAGNER Andreas MUDDY TEAM BIKERS Hobi 1 1 2
267 EGARTER Stefan (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Juniors 1 1 2
268 GARTNER Klemen (SLO) MTB ŽELEZNIKI Hobi 2 2
269 TANCIK Ana (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Women 1 1 2
270 DALPIAN DAVIDE AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 2 2
271 CHIARATO Filippo (ITA) KM261 Master 2 1 1 2
272 GABAGLIO Stefano (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
273 GAVRAN Blaž (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Master 1 1 1 2
274 LODOLO Marco (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
275 NATALI Edoardo (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1 2
276 PETRIS Gianpiero (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1 2
277 PREVIT Marco (ITA) DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM Master 1 1 1 2
278  NANTES Remi (FRA) Hobi 1 1
279 BÄUCHL Daniel Hobi 1 1
280 BLAHA Stephan TRAILHOUSE Hobi 1 1
281 EBINGER Lars RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 1 1
282 FEICHTINGER Florian Hobi 1 1
283 FIALA Katharina RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN Women 1 1
284 FRITZSCHE Monika Women 1 1
285 GAMSJAEGER Sarah Women 1 1
286 GREBNER Dieter 2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ Master 2 1 1
287 GSCHWANDTNER Harald Hobi 1 1
288 HEIDEGGER Josef ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM Hobi 1 1
289 HÖCKNER Philipp TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN Hobi 1 1
290 HOFMANN Daniel Hobi 1 1
291 HOLUB Petr HAPE BRNO Master 1 1 1
292 HÖRL Clemens Hobi 1 1
293 KITZLER Thomas WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT Hobi 1 1
294 KREIL Sebastian ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED Men 1 1
295 LANGMANN Anna RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS Women 1 1
296 LEITNER Wolfgang ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE Master 1 1 1
297 LINDINGER Maximilian DELIRIOUS Hobi 1 1
298 MÜHLBACH Jan Men 1 1
299 OBERER Stefan GIPFELBIKE.CH Hobi 1 1
300 PAPST Alexander ASVÖ IRONRACING Hobi 1 1
301 PARKER Brian RENO DEL FUEGOS Master 2 1 1
302 PIRKER Sebastian (AUT) Juniors 1 1
303 PODBRECNIK Philipp BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG Master 1 1 1
304 RATH Benedikt Hobi 1 1
305 RATH Severin Hobi 1 1
306 REINER Lukas (AUT) Hobi 1 1
307 ROTH Christoph RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF Master 1 1 1
308 SCHEMMEL Christian Master 2 1 1
309 SCHLEGL Reinhard Hobi 1 1
310 SCHUBERT Jürgen Hobi 1 1
311 SCHWAIGHOFER Verena RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF Women 1 1
312 SCHWEIGER Sebastian Hobi 1 1
313 SEFFER Judit MEDITECH SPORTKLUB Women 1 1
314 SMITH Rowan Master 2 1 1
315 SPERRER Christian ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM Master 2 1 1
316 STIEBELLEHNER Christian Hobi 1 1
317 SZIGETI Stefan IRONRACING Hobi 1 1
318 VASSEUR Brice Hobi 1 1
319 VLCEK David Hobi 1 1
320 VOSTA Sebastian MORETHANBIKE Hobi 1 1
321 WALLNER Maximilian TEAM RAD AKTIV Hobi 1 1
322 WIRNSBERGER Rene Hobi 1 1
323 WRANN Johannes RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Hobi 1 1
324 ÓZDI Máté FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
325 PECOLT Andreas MUDDYTEAMBIKERS Hobi 1 1
326 POŽAR Matevž (SLO) Hobi 1 1
327 STÖCKL Johannes Hobi 1 1
328 VOHAR Blaž (SLO) Hobi 1 1
329 BRANKOVIĆ Vladimir (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
330 CSEH Veronika (HUN) ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA Women 1 1
331 DEBRECENI Oszkár (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
332 FURLANI Federico (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 1 1
333 HINTERECKER Markus (AUT) Hobi 1 1
334 KOKELJ Nace (SLO) WOLF RACING TEAM Hobi 1 1
335 KORUZA Jakob (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 1 1
336 KOWATSCH Christoph (AUT) Hobi 1 1
337 LIENDL Manuel (AUT) Hobi 1 1
338 NOVOSÁD Tomáš (CZE) MALOCH RACING TEAM Men 1 1
339 PERICA Ivan (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Juniors 1 1
340 SCHULZE Raphael (AUT) Hobi 1 1
341 SZENTMIKLÓSI Norbert (HUN) YT Hobi 1 1
342 WESTPHAL Ricky (GER) SCOTT CONTESSA Women 1 1
343 ZUPAN Tine (SLO) SCOTT TEAM Master 2 1 1
344 ADAMI ROMAN ALTRO MASTER2 1 1
345 AZZOLIN ROBERTO ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
346 BATTISTELLA Stefano (ITA) SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE MASTER2 1 1
347 BENIERO EROS AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
348 BERTOCCHI Davide (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Men 1 1
349 BETTIO MATTEO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER1 1 1
350 BRESSA Michele (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER1 1 1
351 CECCATO ALEX BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET MASTER1 1 1
352 CECCHETTO RAFFAELE ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER2 1 1
353 CORONA GIULIO Men 1 1
354 CVIRN TIMOTEJ RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 1 1
355 DEBORTOLIS ROBERTO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
356 FAVERO Daniele (ITA) A.S.D. VELODROMO “MECCHIA” MASTER2 1 1
357 FORGIARINI Daniele (ITA) ASD PEDALE GEMONESE MASTER1 1 1
358 FORNASIERO CARLO LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
359 GARDONIO PAOLO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
360 GASPARINETTI FABRIZIO ASD BIKE4FUN MASTER2 1 1
361 GHEZZI ALBERTO BIKE&CO ASD MASTER2 1 1
362 GREGOR MICHAEL NS BIKES Men 1 1
363 GRIGOLIN ANDREA AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM MASTER1 1 1
364 GRION Moreno (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA 1 1
365 HAMERŠAK TOMAŽ KK TBP LENART Juniors 1 1
366 HAUNOLD FLORENTIN SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM Men 1 1
367 LIZZI PAOLO RIDEAWAY ASD MASTER2 1 1
368 MAGRIS FRANCESCO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
369 MERLACH Jessica (ITA) A.S.D.360 MTB Women 1 1
370 NORDIO MICHELE LASALAMACCHINE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
371 PADOVAN Andrea (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
372 PADOVAN Marco (ITA) AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
373 PAMPAGNIN Luca (ITA) 5.1 BIKE TEAM MASTER2 1 1
374 PASCOTTO ALESSANDRO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE MASTER1 1 1
375 PEZZIN Claudio (ITA) CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE MASTER2 1 1
376 QUAGLIO ALESSANDRO AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM Men 1 1
377 RONZON OLESIA CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Women 1 1
378 ROS FABIO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
379 ROSSA DAMIANO CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE Men 1 1
380 ROVEREDO Igor (ITA) ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
381 SGAMBATI Fabio (ITA) XC TEAM TRIESTE MASTER1 1 1
382 SIBINOVIC FRANCESCO CAPRIVESI MASTER1 1 1
383 SONCIN Simone (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
384 STRAZZOLINI ANDREA ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER1 1 1
385 TANDIN DAVIDE X TEAM PIERO BICYA Men 1 1
386 TOCCHET Francesco (ITA) ASD PIVA TEO SPORT MASTER1 1 1
387 TONEZZER LUCA RIDEAWAY ASD MASTER2 1 1
388 TRAMONTIN GABRIELE FOUR ES RACING TEAM Juniors 1 1
389 TURCO ANDREA ASD MAGLIA NERA Men 1 1
390 ZANETTE MARCO BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS MASTER2 1 1
391 ZARAMELLA SIMONE ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 MASTER1 1 1
392 BAUEREGGER Patrick (AUT) Hobi 1 1
393 BAŽON Sandi (CRO) BBK GROZNJAN Men 1 1
394 BERTOS Matteo (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Master 1 1 1
395 BOŽIĆ Hrvoje (CRO) Hobi 1 1
396 BRAIDOT Mauro (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Master 2 1 1
397 BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo (CRO) BKK GROŽNJAN Juniors 1 1
398 BRONCZEK Jan (CZE) GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS Juniors 1 1
399 BURATTINI Massimiliano (SLO) Hobi 1 1
400 BUTTIGNOL Emilio (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 1 1 1
401 CAR Marko (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Juniors 1 1
402 CEROVAC Daniel (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Men 1 1
403 ČENDAK Gašper (SLO) ŠKTD AVčE Juniors 1 1
404 FABRISSIN Renato (ITA) DANIELI Master 2 1 1
405 FLEGO Lorenzo (ITA) ASD 360 MTB Juniors 1 1
406 FRKA Ranko (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Hobi 1 1
407 HRVATIN Aleš (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Hobi 1 1
408 JARC Gašper (SLO) MTB KLUB KRANJ Hobi 1 1
409 KELLERMAYR Theresia (AUT) VELOCHICKS-AT Women 1 1
410 KLIBA Kristian (CRO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Master 2 1 1
411 KORDEŽ Mohor (SLO) SUPERSNURF Men 1 1
412 KORLIN RADJA Robert (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
413 KOZLOVIĆ Marko (CRO) Hobi 1 1
414 LERUSSI Enrico (ITA) Men 1 1
415 LOLIĆ Borna (CRO) BK VELI VRH Men 1 1
416 MADERBACHER Andreas (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN Master 1 1 1
417 MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna (CRO) BBK TEAM RODEO Women 1 1
418 MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi (CRO) SRK PULS Hobi 1 1
419 MICHELI Franco (ITA) TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 1 1 1
420 MISDARIS Massimiliano (ITA) SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 2 1 1
421 MLAKAR Peter (SLO) Hobi 1 1
422 OSMANOVIC Sebastian (CRO) Hobi 1 1
423 PÉTER Norbert (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
424 PÉTER Tamás (HUN) FRO RACING Hobi 1 1
425 PUSTIJANAC Mario (SLO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Master 1 1 1
426 RADULOVIĆ Filip (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
427 SEBEK Karel  (CZE) Men 1 1
428 SMOLIĆ Alen (CRO) Juniors 1 1
429 STANČIĆ Igor (CRO) Hobi 1 1
430 STROJ Andrej (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Master 2 1 1
431 TEŽAK Gorana (CRO) ADRENALINA MTB TEAM Women 1 1
432 TONČIĆ Marko (CRO) Hobi 1 1
433 TUCMAN Maks (CRO) BGK TUŠKANAC Men 1 1
434 VIDÁK Sándor (HUN) FRO RACING Master 2 1 1
435 VONDRAČEK Aleksandar (CRO) BK OPUšTENO Hobi 1 1
436 ZIDARIĆ Goran (CRO) BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA Hobi 1 1