ensl

SloEnduro ranking 2019 – men


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Master 3 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2019 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Men category

 

Rnk. Name Team Country Category Kamplc Enduro Black Hole Enduro Enduro Krvavec Trnduro Enduro Grozni Total
1 FEJER Max TEAM DORRONG AUT MEN 250 300 400 400 300 1650
2 MIHALKOVITS Peter RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 200 150 250 250 250 1100
3 PERŠAK Vid ORBEA ENDURO TEAM SLO MEN 400 400 300 1100
4 TRAFELLA Max DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR AUT MEN 180 140 300 220 840
5 HUTH Nejc ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 135 170 400 705
6 BRAIDOT Stefano U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MEN 125 180 200 180 685
7 PLESNICAR Riccardo U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MEN 130 220 170 160 680
8 FREYNHOFER Marco CYCLE FACTORY BADEN AUT MEN 100 72 150 150 190 662
9 DE SABBATA Davide ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 70 80 160 160 135 605
10 MARKIČ Jan ŠKTD AVčE SLO MEN 150 200 220 570
11 KRAŠOVEC Tim WOLF RACING TEAM SLO MEN 76 190 180 115 561
12 KUDER Žan MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MEN 54 76 190 140 460
13 SCHILDBECK, Sascha CYCLE FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 62 110 135 125 432
14 BERGINC Matic RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MEN 90 170 150 410
15 TRATNIK BAJC Miha MBK ČRNI VRH SLO MEN 140 88 170 398
16 RONZON Erwin CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 300 300
17 FREUDENBERG Philipp ROFA CINQUANTUNO AUT MEN 120 140 260
18 VUKAS POPOVIĆ Patrik BBK TEAM RODEO CRO MEN 40 125 90 255
19 DUNCAN, Keira PYGA INDUSTRIES ZA MEN 250 250
20 KNAPEC, Martin CTM RACING TEAM SVK MEN 220 220
21 PALUDETTO Roberto TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE SLO MEN 220 220
22 BAŽON Sandi BBK GROŽNJAN CRO MEN 200 200
23 JONSSON, Sharjah ZA MEN 200 200
24 MOČILNIK Jaka ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 68 130 198
25 BREGAR Rok MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MEN 66 130 196
26 NEGOVETTI Elia A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MEN 72 120 192
27 CHARVAT, Matej BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS CZE MEN 190 190
28 SKANT Gerd RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 190 190
29 LOMBARDI, Matthew ZA MEN 180 180
30 BRADAČ Andraž ŠKD PANK KURA SLO MEN 46 125 171
31 DAL PIAN Davide TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 170 170
32 MYSIK, Milan CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO CZE MEN 160 160
33 RAZPET Tadej PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MEN 160 160
34 SUŠANJ Bojan BBK TEAM RODEO CRO MEN 28 130 158
35 ZALETELJ Luka KD ZVERINICE SLO MEN 34 110 144
36 MENON Enrico WILD PURCIT ASD ITA MEN 36 105 141
37 BARBALIĆ, Edi BBK MIRAKUL CRO MEN 140 140
38 KOTNIK Kristjan KD ZVERINICE SLO MEN 44 95 139
39 HOINKIS, Tom FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING GER MEN 135 135
40 ŠTUCIN, Jan PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Men 135 135
41 KACIN, Davor KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 130 130
42 JEŽ, Tim KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 125 125
43 HORVAT, Miha DH VISIT POHORJE SLO MEN 60 64 124
44 LEBL, Martin BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS CZE MEN 120 120
45 ŠTANGELJ, Jure ŠKD PANK KURA SLO Men 120 120
46 DREOSSI Michele ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 115 115
47 LETH, Frederik DNK MEN 115 115
48 REITER, Korbinian BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM GER Men 115 115
49 LEBAN Tilen DEŠ FLEŠ SLO MEN 110 110
50 VOTH, Laurin SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG GER MEN 110 110
51 DE COL Marco SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 105 105
52 KOLAR, Michael OKO RACING SVK MEN 105 105
53 BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo BBK GROŽNJAN CRO MEN 100 100
54 UCEN, Lukas CTM RACING TEAM SVK MEN 100 100
55 CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio GBR MEN 95 95
56 NADALIN Riccardo TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 ITA MEN 95 95
57 BOULLE, Jason ZA MEN 90 90
58 FELICE Manuel ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 88 88
59 ŠAJINA Sebastijan BK BUZET CRO MEN 88 88
60 SCHEIBELHOFER Philipp AUT MEN 86 86
61 SCHWENK, Robert GER MEN 86 86
62 GARBUIO Riccardo TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 84 84
63 VOTH, Janik SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG GER MEN 84 84
64 JAMIESON, Max DT SWISS / GOODYEAR GBR MEN 82 82
65 ZOPPELLI Alessandro SWITCH COMPONENTS TEAM ITA MEN 82 82
66 CORAZZA Imer MTB ZERO ASFALTO ITA MEN 80 80
67 DINKEL, Luke ZA MEN 78 78
68 TURETTA Mirko BIKE4FUN ASD ITA MEN 78 78
69 GARAVELLO Sebastiano SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 74 74
70 PAL, Jonas BAY 520545 GER MEN 74 74
71 PUJOL, Valls ESP MEN 70 70
72 WAGNER, Raphael DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR AUT MEN 68 68
73 MEYER, Tobias AUT MEN 66 66
74 TESSARI Filippo SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 64 64
75 LODOLO Giacomo ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MEN 62 62
76 WAGNER, Andreas RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ SLO MEN 60 60
77 OSBERG, Viktor GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER SWE MEN 58 58
78 SCHLIBECK Sasha AUT MEN 58 58
79 MALISAN Mirko GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ITA MEN 56 56
80 NOSEDA, Marton FRO RACING HUN MEN 56 56
81 BALDI Manuel ASD TEAM TODESCO ITA MEN 52 52
82 OSMANOVIĆ Sebastian BK TNT PAZIN CRO MEN 50 50
83 PADOVAN Marco SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 48 48
84 FAVRETTO Matteo MTB CLUB GAERNE ITA MEN 42 42
85 PINTUS William DANGER ZONE ASD ITA MEN 38 38
86 ZECCHINI Alessandro HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO ITA MEN 32 32
87 BUSATTO Thomas ASD AR6 DH TEAM ITA MEN 30 30
88 TANDIN Davide ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA ITA MEN 29 29
89 BUSINELLI Matteo LPT RACE TEAM ITA MEN 27 27
90 GALIČ Jan ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 26 26