ensl

SloEnduro ranking 2019 – men


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Master 3 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2019 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Men category

 

Rnk. Name Team Country Category Kamplc Enduro Black Hole Enduro Total
1 PERŠAK Vid ORBEA ENDURO TEAM SLO MEN 400 400 800
2 FEJER Max TEAM DORRONG AUT MEN 250 300 550
3 MIHALKOVITS Peter RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 200 150 350
4 TRAFELLA Max DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR AUT MEN 180 140 320
5 HUTH Nejc ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 135 170 305
6 RONZON Erwin CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 300 300
7 DUNCAN, Keira PYGA INDUSTRIES ZA MEN 250 250
8 TRATNIK BAJC Miha MBK ČRNI VRH SLO MEN 140 88 228
9 KNAPEC, Martin CTM RACING TEAM SVK MEN 220 220
10 PALUDETTO Roberto TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE SLO MEN 220 220
11 JONSSON, Sharjah ZA MEN 200 200
12 CHARVAT, Matej BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS CZE MEN 190 190
13 SKANT Gerd RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 190 190
14 LOMBARDI, Matthew ZA MEN 180 180
15 FREYNHOFER Marco CYCLE FACTORY BADEN AUT MEN 100 72 172
16 DAL PIAN Davide TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 170 170
17 MYSIK, Milan CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO CZE MEN 160 160
18 RAZPET Tadej PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MEN 160 160
19 DE SABBATA Davide ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 70 80 150
20 MARKIČ Jan ŠKTD AVčE SLO MEN 150 150
21 HOINKIS, Tom FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING GER MEN 135 135
22 KACIN, Davor KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 130 130
23 KUDER Žan MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MEN 54 76 130
24 PLESNICAR Riccardo U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MEN 130 130
25 BRAIDOT Stefano U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MEN 125 125
26 JEŽ, Tim KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 125 125
27 HORVAT, Miha DH VISIT POHORJE SLO MEN 60 64 124
28 FREUDENBERG Philipp ROFA CINQUANTUNO AUT MEN 120 120
29 LEBL, Martin BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS CZE MEN 120 120
30 DREOSSI Michele ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 115 115
31 LETH, Frederik DNK MEN 115 115
32 LEBAN Tilen DEŠ FLEŠ SLO MEN 110 110
33 VOTH, Laurin SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG GER MEN 110 110
34 DE COL Marco SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 105 105
35 KOLAR, Michael OKO RACING SVK MEN 105 105
36 UCEN, Lukas CTM RACING TEAM SVK MEN 100 100
37 CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio GBR MEN 95 95
38 NADALIN Riccardo TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 ITA MEN 95 95
39 BERGINC Matic RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MEN 90 90
40 BOULLE, Jason ZA MEN 90 90
41 FELICE Manuel ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA MEN 88 88
42 SCHEIBELHOFER Philipp AUT MEN 86 86
43 SCHWENK, Robert GER MEN 86 86
44 GARBUIO Riccardo TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MEN 84 84
45 VOTH, Janik SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG GER MEN 84 84
46 JAMIESON, Max DT SWISS / GOODYEAR GBR MEN 82 82
47 ZOPPELLI Alessandro SWITCH COMPONENTS TEAM ITA MEN 82 82
48 CORAZZA Imer MTB ZERO ASFALTO ITA MEN 80 80
49 DINKEL, Luke ZA MEN 78 78
50 TURETTA Mirko BIKE4FUN ASD ITA MEN 78 78
51 KRAŠOVEC Tim WOLF RACING TEAM SLO MEN 76 76
52 GARAVELLO Sebastiano SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 74 74
53 PAL, Jonas BAY 520545 GER MEN 74 74
54 NEGOVETTI Elia A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MEN 72 72
55 PUJOL, Valls ESP MEN 70 70
56 MOČILNIK Jaka ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 68 68
57 WAGNER, Raphael DO-BIKER BRUCK/MUR AUT MEN 68 68
58 BREGAR Rok MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MEN 66 66
59 MEYER, Tobias AUT MEN 66 66
60 TESSARI Filippo SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 64 64
61 LODOLO Giacomo ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MEN 62 62
62 SCHILDBECK, Sascha CYCLE FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 62 62
63 WAGNER, Andreas RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ SLO MEN 60 60
64 OSBERG, Viktor GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER SWE MEN 58 58
65 SCHLIBECK Sasha AUT MEN 58 58
66 MALISAN Mirko GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ITA MEN 56 56
67 NOSEDA, Marton FRO RACING HUN MEN 56 56
68 BALDI Manuel ASD TEAM TODESCO ITA MEN 52 52
69 OSMANOVIĆ Sebastian BK TNT PAZIN CRO MEN 50 50
70 PADOVAN Marco SWITCH TEAM ITA MEN 48 48
71 BRADAČ Andraž ŠKD PANK KURA SLO MEN 46 46
72 KOTNIK Kristjan KD ZVERINICE SLO MEN 44 44
73 FAVRETTO Matteo MTB CLUB GAERNE ITA MEN 42 42
74 VUKAS POPOVIĆ Patrik BBK TEAM RODEO CRO MEN 40 40
75 PINTUS William DANGER ZONE ASD ITA MEN 38 38
76 MENON Enrico WILD PURCIT ASD ITA MEN 36 36
77 ZALETELJ Luka KD ZVERINICE SLO MEN 34 34
78 ZECCHINI Alessandro HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO ITA MEN 32 32
79 BUSATTO Thomas ASD AR6 DH TEAM ITA MEN 30 30
80 TANDIN Davide ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA ITA MEN 29 29
81 SUŠANJ Bojan BBK TEAM RODEO CRO MEN 28 28
82 BUSINELLI Matteo LPT RACE TEAM ITA MEN 27 27
83 GALIČ Jan ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 26 26