ensl

SloEnduro ranking 2019 – master 2


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Master 3 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2019 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Master 2 category

 

Rnk. Name Team Country Category Kamplc Enduro Black Hole Enduro Enduro Krvavec Trnduro Enduro Grozni Total
1 NAGODE Grega ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MASTER 2 200 190 200 300 220 1110
2 ZEIDLER Walter BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT MASTER 2 140 250 400 200 990
3 STADLBERGER Christian RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 2 115 170 190 250 190 915
4 MAIERHOFER Cri TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 2 400 400 800
5 LENZ Matthias TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 2 80 150 180 220 160 790
6 BELINGAR Branko ŠKTD AVčE SLO MASTER 2 150 220 250 620
7 ŠTRANCAR Primož ORBEA ENDURO TEAM SLO MASTER 2 250 300 550
8 PROSEN Marko KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 2 220 250 470
9 WINKLER Gabor FRO RACING HUN MASTER 2 170 300 470
10 DRABIK, Peter SVK MASTER 2 400 400
11 STRES, Sebastjan KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 2 400 400
12 MAYRHOFER Reinhard TEAM DORRONG ENDURO AUT MASTER 2 300 300
13 OGRIS, Uroš MTB KLUB KRANJ SLO Master 2 300 300
14 SCOTT, Darren GBR MASTER 2 220 220
15 JAGGY, Raphael CH MASTER 2 200 200
16 IOB Ruggero SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 2 190 190
17 GARBELOTTO Daniele ASD X TEAM PIERO BICYA ITA MASTER 2 180 180
18 GREBNER, Dieter SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM AUT MASTER 2 180 180
19 JURJEVIĆ Alen BBK GROŽNJAN CRO MASTER 2 180 180
20 ZIDARIĆ Goran BK BUZET CRO MASTER 2 170 170
21 DORIGATTI Marco BIKE4FUN ASD ITA MASTER 2 160 160
22 HRISTOV, Hristo AUT MASTER 2 160 160
23 STOESSER, Marc BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN GER MASTER 2 140 140
24 GASPARELLA Giacomo AR6 DH TEAM ITA MASTER 2 135 135
25 NICOLETTO Edoardo TEAM LASALAMACCHINE ITA MASTER 2 130 130
26 ZARA Massimo ITA MASTER 2 125 125
27 SOMOGHY Tamás FRO RACING HUN MASTER 2 120 120
28 DON Michele BIKE 4 FUN ASD ITA MASTER 2 110 110
29 STAUFER Michael MUDDYTEAMBIKERS AUT MASTER 2 105 105
30 TAGLIAPIETRA Claudio CMC CYCLING ITA MASTER 2 100 100
31 ZULIAN Francesco AR6DHTEAM ITA MASTER 2 95 95
32 LODOLO Marco ASD MAGLIA NERA MASTER 2 90 90
33 GASPARINETTI Fabrizio BIKE4FUN ASD ITA MASTER 2 88 88
34 CHIARATO Filippo KM 261 ITA MASTER 2 86 86
35 TRENTIN Massimiliano TEAM LASALAMACCHINE ITA MASTER 2 84 84
36 MOTTES Marco ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 2 82 82