ensl

SloEnduro ranking 2019 – master 1


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Master 3 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2019 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Master 1 category

 

Rnk. Name Team Country Category Kamplc Enduro Black Hole Enduro Total
1 PINGTZER Peter RDNK RACING AUT MASTER 1 300 130 430
2 STONIG Matthias AUT MASTER 1 400 400
3 SWINDEN, James GBR MASTER 1 400 400
4 HEIMEL Paul ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MASTER 1 160 190 350
5 POSA Peter FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 180 125 305
6 VITKO, Matej BAJKULA RIDERS SVK MASTER 1 300 300
7 HUBER Tino TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 1 250 250
8 NEUMANN, Marcus GER MASTER 1 250 250
9 FRENK, Petr PROTOCYCLES CZE MASTER 1 220 220
10 VARNERIN Stefano A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MASTER 1 220 220
11 SPRUK Miha CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO MASTER 1 105 110 215
12 GRUBER Markus MUDDYTEAMBIKERS AUT MASTER 1 84 120 204
13 MAKOWSKI, Michał POL MASTER 1 200 200
14 POTOČIN Mitja KD HRASTNIK SLO MASTER 1 200 200
15 ÖRDÖG Dániel ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN MASTER 1 190 190
16 LANG, Marcus GER MASTER 1 180 180
17 DORRONG, Bernd TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 1 170 170
18 REMOTO Francesco ASD FUN BIKE ITA MASTER 1 170 170
19 KULHAVÝ, Radek GAPP SYSTEM – CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM CZE MASTER 1 160 160
20 MICHÁLEK, Viktor SVK MASTER 1 150 150
21 TANCIK Jaka ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MASTER 1 150 150
22 FINK Marko ŠKD PANK KURA SLO MASTER 1 140 140
23 PROHASKA, Oliver WIENERWALD TRAILS AUT MASTER 1 140 140
24 BAČNAR Janko PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 135 135
25 SANCHEZ, Camilo SUSPENSIONLAB AUT MASTER 1 135 135
26 GAL Lukacs FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 130 130
27 LEVPUŠČEK Peter ŠKTD AVčE SLO MASTER 1 125 125
28 FRÜHWIRTH Patrick LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ AUT MASTER 1 120 120
29 GODORA, Pavol SVK MASTER 1 115 115
30 PELIZZARI Mattia CARISMA TEAM ITA MASTER 1 115 115
31 ROVEREDO Igor ITA MASTER 1 110 110
32 BLAHA, Stephan GER MASTER 1 105 105
33 PAPAGEORGIOU, Vasileios GER MASTER 1 100 100
34 ROT Patrik PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 100 100
35 VRBNJAK Blaž KD HRASTNIK SLO MASTER 1 95 95
36 BOŽIČ Jure RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MASTER 1 90 90
37 ZILLE Fabio ACIDO LATTICO TEAM ITA MASTER 1 88 88
38 PIVA Gianluca HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO ITA MASTER 1 86 86
39 ŠPANJOL Luka ADRENALINA MTB TEAM CRO MASTER 1 82 82
40 BORTOLIN Andrea TEAM CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE ITA MASTER 1 80 80
41 KRISCHE Lukas AUT MASTER 1 78 78
42 CHIARATO Edoardo KM261 ITA MASTER 1 76 76
43 DURI Enrico ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 1 74 74
44 PADOVAN Andrea SWITCH TEAM ITA MASTER 1 72 72
45 CECCATO  Alex AR6DH TEAM ITA MASTER 1 70 70
46 LAZZARONI  Jurij TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE ITA MASTER 1 68 68
47 FORGIARINI Daniele ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 1 66 66
48 BETTIO Matteo TEAM LASALAMACCHINE ITA MASTER 1 64 64
49 TOLLARDO Neil A.S.D TEAM DAMA CYCLING ITA MASTER 1 62 62
50 MADERBACHER Andreas REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN AUT MASTER 1 60 60
51 BRITTANNICO Rosario Giancarlo DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM ITA MASTER 1 58 58
52 SABADIN Pietro BBK TEAM RODEO CRO MASTER 1 56 56
53 ČELIČ Tone KD ZVERINICE SLO MASTER 1 54 54