ensl

SloEnduro ranking 2019 – junior


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Master 3 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2019 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Junior category

 

Rnk. Name Team Country Category Kamplc Enduro Black Hole Enduro Enduro Krvavec Trnduro Enduro Grozni Total
1 ČERNIGOJ Aljaž KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO JUNIOR 190 190 300 300 200 1180
2 SAX Christoph AUT JUNIOR 220 180 250 300 950
3 SMOLNIKAR, Jakob ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Junior 400 400 800
4 SMOLIC Alen BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIOR 160 400 190 750
5 FLEGO Lorenzo ASD 360 MTB ITA JUNIOR 170 200 160 530
6 MILANOVIĆ, Marko DEŠ FLEŠ SLO Junior 125 150 150 425
7 FEIEL, Marcus AUT JUNIOR 200 220 420
8 LAZAR Rok MBK SPORTR.SI SLO JUNIOR 140 150 125 415
9 SCHLEICHER, Valentin GER JUNIOR 400 400
10 CAROLLO Daniele AR6 DH TEAM ITA JUNIOR 400 400
11 VLAH Antonio BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIOR 95 190 105 390
12 BAVDAŽ Rok KK ČRN TRN SLO JUNIOR 115 135 135 385
13 MAIER Lukas RC BIKESPEAK AUT JUNIOR 120 250 370
14 PODLIPNIK Enej RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIOR 125 200 325
15 MODRIJAN Jan RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIOR 135 170 305
16 ADAMI, Maxim NORCO BICYCLES CZ CZE JUNIOR 300 300
17 BONA Alessandro MTB CLUB GAERNE ITA JUNIOR 300 300
18 MATEJČIĆ, Tomislav BBK TEAM RODEO CRO Junior 115 160 275
19 CENZON Alessandro A.S.D 360 MTB ITA JUNIOR 250 250
20 LÄSSER Franz-josef GIANT STATTEGG AUT JUNIOR 250 250
21 ROLLASON, Harvey SADDLEBACK GBR JUNIOR 250 250
22 RAŽEM, Vanja CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ITA Junior 120 120 240
23 BOŽNAR Maks PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO JUNIOR 105 130 235
24 JERAK Matej ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO JUNIOR 86 140 226
25 BRONCZEK, Jan GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS CZE JUNIORS 220 220
26 FIEDLER, Zdeněk QAYRON FACTORY TEAM CZE JUNIOR 220 220
27 HAUSER Theo BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT JUNIOR 220 220
28 TERLICHER Lorenzo ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 200 200
29 VOVK, Peter CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO Junior 190 190
30 BRUNNER Dominik BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT JUNIOR 180 180
31 GRBAC, Dominik BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 180 180
32 GREGORIO, Zeno A.S.D 360 MTB ITA Junior 180 180
33 PERLI Leonardo MTB CLUB GAERNE ITA JUNIOR 180 180
34 BERTOLUTTI, Simone ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 170 170
35 DRMEŠIĆ, Karlo BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 170 170
36 LENZ, Jakob TEAM DORRONG AUT Junior 170 170
37 ČÍLA, David GIANT CZE JUNIOR 160 160
38 OFNER, Nico RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING AUT Junior 160 160
39 MORETTI Samuele ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 150 150
40 SVETE, Rok RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO Junior 150 150
41 LIPOVŠEK Vid KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA SLO JUNIOR 140 140
42 DREOSSI Francesco ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 130 130
43 KRIVEC Jan KD RAJD SLO JUNIOR 130 130
44 VALENTINUZZO Marco A.S.D. 360 MTB ITA JUNIOR 115 115
45 FURLANI Filip KK ČRN TRN SLO JUNIOR 110 110
46 GORKIČ Aljaž KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO JUNIOR 110 110
47 PEČAN Žiga RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIOR 100 100
48 SACCO Marco ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 90 90
49 COLUCCI Lorenzo TEAM LASALAMACCHINE ITA JUNIOR 88 88
50 BELTRAME Timoteo ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIOR 84 84