ensl

SloEnduro 2018 ranking – overall


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2018 Ranking

kendasuperstage


 Overall category

Uvr. Tekmovalec Ekipa Država Kategorija Kamplc Enduro Krokar Enduro Total
1 JEŽ,Tim KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 190 300 490
2 BRATINA,Andrej KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 200 200 400
3 MADEREGGER,Kevin SUNBIKERS MONDRAKER RACING AUT MEN 400 400
4 PERŠAK,Vid SUNBIKERS MONDRAKER RACING SLO MEN 400 400
5 HUTH,Nejc ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MEN 160 220 380
6 KACIN,Davor KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 180 190 370
7 ČERNIGOJ,Blaž KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 170 150 320
8 MIHALKOVITS,Peter RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 140 180 320
9 SKANT,Gerd TEAM RADWELT MK – FACTORY RACING AUT MEN 300 300
10 MAIERHOFER,Cri TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 2 115 160 275
11 GRUBER, Manuel AUT MEN 250 250
12 TEJCHMAN,Premek KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZE MASTER 1 250 250
13 TRAFELLA,Max DO-BIKER AUT MEN 120 125 245
14 STONIG,Matthias AUT MEN 220 220
15 SEVER,Igor IZVIR VIPAVA SLO MASTER 1 125 86 211
16 HUBER,Tino RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 86 105 191
17 FINK,Marko ŠKD PANK KURA SLO MASTER 1 100 80 180
18 RAZPET,Tadej PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MEN 1 170 171
19 PRAČEK,Janez KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 78 76 154
20 DE SABBATA,Davide ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIORS 68 82 150
21 ŠTRANCAR,Primož MBK SPORTR.SI SLO MASTER 2 150 150
22 PROSEN,Matej KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MEN 82 66 148
23 ÖRDÖG,Dániel ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN MASTER 1 66 78 144
24 WOOD,Rhys #SHEDFACTORYRACING GBR MEN 48 95 143
25 SCHEMMEL,Daniel SUNBIKERS MONDRAKER RACING AUT MEN 140 140
26 PINGTZER,Peter REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN AUT MASTER 1 54 84 138
27 STRES,Sebastjan KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 2 135 135
28 TRATNIK BAJC,Miha MBK SPORTR.SI SLO MEN 135 135
29 SMOLNIKAR,Jakob ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO JUNIORS 130 130
30 ŽILÁK,František CZE MASTER 1 130 130
31 GAST,Maximilian TEAM HEROBIKES GER MEN 120 120
32 KRIVONOG, Nace SLO HOBI 115 115
33 BERGINC,Matic RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 40 72 112
34 DORRONG,Bernd TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 1 110 110
35 MAYRHOFER,Reinhard TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 2 110 110
36 SEBESTYÉN,Krisztián FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 62 44 106
37 FREUDENBERG,Philipp ROFA-SPORT SPECIALIZED AUT MEN 105 105
38 APREUTESEI,Daniel RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 30 74 104
39 DRABIK,Peter SVK MASTER 2 100 100
40 FEJER,Max TEAM DORRONG AUT JUNIORS 95 95
41 ROT,Patrik PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 46 46 92
42 EDER,Christoph URC SCHEICHER AUT MASTER 1 90 90
43 NEMES,Dániel FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 90 90
44 PAPALA,Martin KELLYS FACTORY SVK MASTER 1 88 88
45 SCHEIBELHOFER,Philipp AUT MEN 88 88
46 BAČNAR,Janko PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 84 84
47 PROSEN,Marko KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 2 26 56 82
48 ZISKÓ,BalÁzs HUN MASTER 2 80 80
49 BERTOLUTTI,Simone ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIORS 9 68 77
50 POSA,Peter FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 76 76
51 VARNERIN,Stefano A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MASTER 1 74 74
52 NADALIN,Riccardo TECNOBIKE RACING ITA MEN 72 72
53 ALBANESE,Manuel U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MASTER 1 70 70
54 GAL,Lukacs FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 70 70
55 BERNHARD,Petra-petz AUT WOMEN 38 30 68
56 BOŽIČ,Jure RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MASTER 1 64 1 65
57 HÖLLER,Martin BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ AUT MEN 64 64
58 HEIMEL,Paul ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM AUT MASTER 1 62 62
59 LEVPUŠČEK,Peter ŠKTD AVčE SLO MASTER 1 60 60
60 VOVK,Peter CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO JUNIORS 60 60
61 IOB,Ruggero SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 2 58 58
62 SZABADOS,Balazs FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 58 58
63 CORONA,Giulio DIRTY TEAM ITA MEN 56 56
64 GUTTMANN,David ESR DOWNHILL TEAM AUT HOBI 22 34 56
65 BARTON,Ollie #SHEDFACTORYRACING GBR MEN 29 26 55
66 GRNJAK,Matej SLO HOBI 54 54
67 FRÜHWIRTH,Patrick LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ AUT MEN 17 36 53
68 GRUBER,David REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN AUT HOBI 52 52
69 ROVEREDO,Igor TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 ITA MASTER 1 52 52
70 NAGODE,Grega ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MASTER 2 1 50 51
71 TAUCER,David A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MASTER 2 50 50
72 MEIER,Benjamin BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT MASTER 1 48 48
73 HIRZBERGER,Wendelin AUT HOBI 18 27 45
74 WINKLER,Gabor FRO RACING HUN MASTER 2 44 44
75 LIERZER,Markus BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ AUT MASTER 2 42 42
76 TUMBURUS,Massimilisno METALLURGICA VENETA-GT TREVISAN ITA MASTER 1 42 42
77 WAGNER,Raphael RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT HOBI 1 40 41
78 GLANZ,Reiner BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT HOBI 38 38
79 DOBNIG,Yana RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM AUT WOMEN 16 21 37
80 MARKIČ,Andrej ŠKTD AVčE SLO HOBI 36 36
81 SPRUK,Miha CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO MASTER 1 34 1 35
82 BOŽIČ,Nejc KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 4 28 32
83 FILIPOVIĆ,David KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO HOBI 32 32
84 JANDA,Jan CZS HOBI 3 29 32
85 MESEC,Rožle RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MASTER 1 32 32
86 LAZAR,Rok MBK SPORTR.SI SLO JUNIORS 28 28
87 OBLAK,Jernej SLO HOBI 27 27
88 DRABIK,Oliver CUBE ENDURO TEAM SVK HOBI 25 25
89 GAYER, Tomaš CZ HOBI 1 24 25
90 TERLICHER,Lorenzo ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIORS 25 25
91 SMOLIC,Alen BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 24 24
92 HAHN,Louis #SHEDFACTORYRACING GER HOBI 23 23
93 NEGOVETTI,Elia A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA JUNIORS 23 23
94 STROHMAYER,Michael REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN AUT MASTER 2 22 22
95 KOVÁCS-GOMBOS,Ádám FRO RACING HUN MASTER 2 21 21
96 DELINER,Maximilian RADLAGER RACING DIVISION AUT HOBI 20 20
97 MALISAN,Mirko GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE ITA MEN 20 20
98 BRUS,Martin KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 2 8 11 19
99 FLEGO,Lorenzo ASD 360 MTB ITA JUNIORS 19 19
100 ROZSAVOLGYI,Peter FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 19 19
101 OBREZA,Aleš INFINITI SLO HOBI 18 18
102 LAFER,David RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT HOBI 17 17
103 PAKRAC,Vladimir RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MEN 16 16
104 DÉCSI,Zoltán FRO RACING HUN MEN 15 15
105 HUBER, Philipp RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 15 15
106 HIRSCHBOCK,Norbert BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz AUT MEN 14 14
107 JERIČ,Uroš MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MASTER 1 14 14
108 BRANKOVIĆ,Vladimir BK OPUšTENO CRO MASTER 1 1 12 13
109 KOEFER,Flo AUT HOBI 13 13
110 KRIVEC,Jan RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 13 13
111 ZILLE,Fabio ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM ITA MASTER 1 12 12
112 NANTET,Remi AUT HOBI 11 11
113 CASTELLANI,David TEAM MAGLIA NERA ITA MEN 10 10
114 GÁLL,Ferenc ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN MASTER 1 1 9 10
115 GRUBER,Markus MUDDYTEAMBIKERS AUT MASTER 1 10 10
116 RADON,Urban SLO MASTER 1 1 8 9
117 GAMS,Primož KK RAVNE SLO HOBI 1 7 8
118 BREGAR,Rok MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MEN 7 7
119 GRUBAR,Sašo RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO HOBI 6 6
120 MOLNÁR,Ferenc HUN HOBI 6 6
121 AUER,Julian UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH AUT JUNIORS 5 5
122 KRISCHE,Lucas AUT HOBI 5 5
123 POŽAR,Matevž SLO HOBI 1 4 5
124 BRODNIK,Aleš SLO HOBI 1 2 3
125 PODLIPNIK,Enej RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 3 3
126 CSEH,Veronika ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN WOMEN 1 1 2
127 FISCHER,Matthias AUT HOBI 1 1 2
128 KALTHAUS,Ruth AUT WOMEN 1 1 2
129 LENZ,Matthias RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 2 1 1 2
130 NOSEDA,Marton HUN HOBI 1 1 2
131 OBID,Alen RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 2 2
132 SVETE,Rok RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 1 1 2
133 BRESSA,Michele ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 1 1 1
134 BUCHEGGER,Patrick RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU AUT MEN 1 1
135 DIBLIK,Lukas CZE HOBI 1 1
136 DREOS,Luca SURF TRIESTE ITA HOBI 1 1
137 ECKERT,Alexandra AUT WOMEN 1 1
138 FLIS,Jan MTB TRBOVLJE SLO HOBI 1 1
139 GRUM,Andraž KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA SLO HOBI 1 1
140 KOVIC,Manuel I GRIFONI TEAM ITA HOBI 1 1
141 LIPOVŠEK,Vid KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA SLO HOBI 1 1
142 LOBNIK,Maja GANESHA TEAM SLO WOMEN 1 1
143 MACHAČEK,David CZE HOBI 1 1
144 MATEJČIĆ,Tomislav BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 1 1
145 MICHELI,Franco ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 1 1 1
146 MILIČ,Martin KAMPLC RACING TEAM ITA MEN 1 1
147 NEGOVETTI,Stefano A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MASTER 2 1 1
148 ÓZDI,Máté FRO RACING HUN HOBI 1 1
149 PANGERC,Kristjan SLO HOBI 1 1
150 PÉTER,Norbert FRO RACING HUN HOBI 1 1
151 PETKOVIĆ,Nikos RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO JUNIORS 1 1
152 POTA,Roman Ricardo DEU HOBI 1 1
153 RADULOVIĆ,Filip CRO MEN 1 1
154 RUTAR,Tjaša RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO WOMEN 1 1
155 SABADIN,Pietro BK VELI VRH CRO HOBI 1 1
156 SEFFER,Judit FRO RACING HUN WOMEN 1 1
157 STADLBERGER,Christian RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 2 1 1
158 STANIŠIČ, Teo SLO HOBI 1 1
159 SUŠANJ,Bojan BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 1 1
160 ŠAJN,Marko PICI BICI SLO MEN 1 1
161 TOMMASI,Kristian I GRIFONI ITA HOBI 1 1
162 VASVARI,Gergely HUN HOBI 1 1
163 VENTURINI,Davide G.S. AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE ITA MASTER 1 1 1
164 VLAH,Antonio BBK TEAM RODEO CRO JUNIORS 1 1
165 WALDER,Martin UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH AUT MASTER 1 1 1
166 ZUCCO,Morgan ASD TEAM GRANZON ITA JUNIORS 1 1
167 ZUPAN,Tine SCOTT TEAM SLO MASTER 2 1 1