ensl

SloEnduro 2018 ranking – master1


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | Team 2018 Ranking

kendasuperstage


Master 1 category

 

Uvr. Tekmovalec Ekipa Država Kategorija Kamplc Enduro Krokar Enduro Merjasec Enduro Enduro Krvavec Enduro Grozni Total
1 HUBER,Tino RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 180 250 400 300 250 1380
2 DORRONG,Bernd TEAM DORRONG AUT MASTER 1 300 200 400 300 1200
3 ÖRDöG,Dániel ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN MASTER 1 130 160 190 220 200 900
4 HEIMEL,Paul RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING AUT MASTER 1 130 250 190 190 760
5 ČERNIGOJ,Blaž KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 300 400 700
6 ROT,Patrik PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 100 115 180 140 90 625
7 PINGTZER,Peter REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN AUT MASTER 1 110 180 180 120 590
8 PRAčEK,Janez KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 160 150 150 95 555
9 SPRUK,Miha CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO MASTER 1 90 78 130 150 105 553
10 MEIER,Benjamin BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG AUT MASTER 1 120 140 160 125 545
11 POSA,Peter FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 150 250 135 535
12 FINK,Marko ŠKD PANK KURA SLO MASTER 1 200 170 125 495
13 APREUTESEI,Daniel RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 88 140 135 115 478
14 BOžIč,Jure RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MASTER 1 125 80 120 100 425
15 SEVER,Igor IZVIR VIPAVA SLO MASTER 1 220 190 410
16 MOTYKA,Marcin MARIN BIKE POLSKA POL MASTER 1 400 400
17 TEJCHMAN,Premek KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZE MASTER 1 400 400
18 GRUBER,Markus MUDDYTEAMBIKERS AUT MASTER 1 86 100 130 82 398
19 SCHLöGL,Matthias ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM AUT MASTER 1 220 170 390
20 RADON,Urban SLO MASTER 1 76 82 105 125 388
21 JERIč,Uroš MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MASTER 1 86 300 386
22 MUZGA,Jernej MTB TRBOVLJE SLO MASTER 1 160 200 360
23 SZABADOS,Balazs FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 125 135 80 340
24 BAČNAR,Janko PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 170 160 330
25 ČERNILOGAR,Nejc ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO MASTER 1 170 150 320
26 VARNERIN,Stefano A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST ITA MASTER 1 140 170 310
27 BOžIč,Nejc KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO MASTER 1 82 100 95 277
28 GáLL,Ferenc ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA HUN MASTER 1 78 84 110 272
29 ŽILÁK,František CZE MASTER 1 250 250
30 LEVPUŠČEK,Peter ŠKTD AVčE SLO MASTER 1 115 130 245
31 SEBESTYÉN,Krisztián FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 120 110 230
32 NEMES,Dániel FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 220 220
33 VRBANOVIĆ,Veno BK OPUšTENO CRO MASTER 1 220 220
34 PAPALA,Martin KELLYS FACTORY SVK MASTER 1 200 200
35 EDER,Christoph URC SCHEICHER AUT MASTER 1 190 190
36 HÖRNQVIST,Adrian DALA JäRNA CYKELKLUBB SWE MASTER 1 180 180
37 MADERBACHER,Andreas REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN AUT MASTER 1 90 86 176
38 HUBER, Philipp RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN AUT MASTER 1 90 76 166
39 BRANKOVIĆ,Vladimir BK OPUšTENO CRO MASTER 1 68 88 156
40 LJUBIČIĆ,Nenad BK BUZET CRO MASTER 1 140 140
41 ALBANESE,Manuel U.C. CAPRIVESI ITA MASTER 1 135 135
42 GAL,Lukacs FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 135 135
43 DORN,Roland REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN AUT MASTER 1 115 115
44 SENDLINGER,Rainer RSV GARCHING AUT MASTER 1 110 110
45 MESEC,Rožle RAJD LJUBLJANA SLO MASTER 1 105 105
46 ROVEREDO,Igor TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 ITA MASTER 1 105 105
47 ROZSAVOLGYI,Peter FRO RACING HUN MASTER 1 95 95
48 TUMBURUS,Massimilisno METALLURGICA VENETA-GT TREVISAN ITA MASTER 1 95 95
49 PASCOTTO,Alessandro CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE ITA MASTER 1 88 88
50 BOBAN,Slaven BK OPUšTENO CRO MASTER 1 84 84
51 ZILLE,Fabio ASD ACIDO LATTICO TEAM ITA MASTER 1 84 84
52 WALDER,Martin UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH AUT MASTER 1 80 80
53 WIRNSBERGER,Rene SU BIKESTORE TEAM AUT MASTER 1 78 78
54 MICHELI,Franco ASD MAGLIA NERA ITA MASTER 1 74 74
55 BRESSA,Michele 03T3229 ITA MASTER 1 72 72
56 VENTURINI,Davide G.S. AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE ITA MASTER 1 70 70