ensl

SloEnduro 2014 team clasification

SloEnduro Overall Ranking 2014

Final team clasification after 8 races

According to the rules, 4 best riders in general clasification and the best woman are calculated in team points clasification

Top 10 SloEnduro 2014 teams:

 Rnk Team Team points
 1. KK ČRN TRN/BLACKTHORN GT 6215
 2. ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM 6155
 3. PEDAL RACING TEAM 5477
 4. ENERGIJATEAM.COM 5034
 5. RAJD TREK/UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 4590
 6. KAMPLC RACING TEAM 1805
 7. CUBE-CSOMOR 1167
 8. CALCIT BIKE TEAM 1032
 9. RAJD FUNSPORTS 936
 10. MTB TRBOVLJE/SPECIALIZED 872

 

 

 

Detailed ranking of best team riders of all teams:

 

Rnk. Team Team riders Riders points Team points
1. KK ČRN TRN/BLACKTHORN GT MEDVEŠČEK KRISTJAN 2550 6215
MLINAR PETER 2030
ČERNILOGAR NEJC 675
LEBAN TILEN 160
ČERNILOGAR ZARJA 800
2. ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM KORDEŽ ROBERT 1480 6155
ŠTRANCAR PRIMOŽ 965
KRIVONOG NACE 935
ŽVAN GREGA 775
RUPNIK NINA 2000
3. PEDAL RACING TEAM RAZPET TADEJ 1600 5477
ŠTUCIN JAN 1265
KACIN DAVOR 616
ISTENIČ MATJAŽ 526
BEVK SAŠA 1470
4. ENERGIJATEAM.COM HUTH NEJC 1125 5034
TANCIK JAKA 1015
FERK GREGOR 838
MARKUŠ KLEMEN 556
ZUPAN ANA 1500
5. RAJD TREK/UNIOR TOOLS TEAM RUTAR NEJC 2350 4590
ŽABJEK ANŽE 1190
ŽABJEK JURE 300
PANDUR ŽIGA 130
ŽAKELJ TANJA 620
6. KAMPLC RACING TEAM STRES SEBASTJAN 799 1805
FURLAN JONA 428
PRAČEK JANEZ 290
PROSEN MARKO 288
7. CUBE-CSOMOR CSOKA GERGO 235 1167
MEGYASZAI LILLA 72
MEGYASZAI LILLA 860
8. CALCIT BIKE TEAM SPRUK MIHA 536 1032
VOGRIN DOMEN 334
BERNOT GREGA 130
TRAVEN ROK 32
9. RAJD FUNSPORTS ZUPANC TIMOTEJ 404 936
JURCA ŽAN 330
ŽABJEK PRIMOŽ 158
JURCA ROK 44
10. MTB TRBOVLJE/SPECIALIZED JERŠIN ANDRAŽ 350 872
PIKOVNIK MATEJ 240
ZMRZLJAK SEBASTJAN 224
KASTELIC NEJC 58
11. UC CAPRIVESI BRAIDOT STEFANO 405 638
OCERA ALESSIO 13
ALBANESE GIULIA 220
12. KK RAVNE JAMNIK JANEZ 370 598
LEGNER TOMI 142
ŠINIGOJ TOMAŽ 86
13. KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA VOGRIN DAVID 310 498
TRATNIK BAJC MIHA 112
TRATNIK ALJAŽ 76
14. MTB KLUB KRANJ GOLMAJER JANEZ 391 466
CEKIČ LUKA 68
HOBIČ TILN 7
15. A.S.D. 360MTB VARNERIN STEFANO 188 411
LEGIŠA TOMAŽ 95
EMILI SERGIO 68
FURLANI ALBERTO 60
16. RIDEAWAY ASD UDESCHINI STEFANO 66 396
STIMPFL ALESSANDRO 36
CHINI ANDREA 24
ANZELINI MAURIZIO 20
CASTLUNGER PRISCA 250
17. A.S.D. SCAVEZZON GARBIN MARCO 42 395
PEGORARO MARCO 86
CASTEGNARO PAOLO 72
CARLASSARA ENRICO 15
ZANOTTO MARIA FEDERICA 180
18. SPECIALIZED RUSSIA VASILENKO MIKHAIL 399 399
19. 3 STARS ALBANESE MANUEL 134 390
LUCA MARIZZA 25
BERTOS MATTEO 24
ORLANDO SIMONE 17
BEHRENS FREYA 190
20. BK OPATIJA 2010 DUNDOVIĆ SAŠA 201 303
KRAŠANAC VJEKOSLAV 91
MADY ANDREJ 11
21. HOPE TECH RACING WALKER RACHAEL 300 300
22. BBK GROŽNJAN BROĐANAC TOMISLAV 132 272
ĐURĐEVIČ ANDREA 112
JURJEVIĆ ALEN 28
23. KGK VOLJA NAGODE GREGA 210 210
24. BAND OF RIDERS MARTIN CLEMENT 52 202
ANNE-LAURE COUNILH 150
25. A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJECT MAIONI MANUEL 26 196
TREMUL DENISE 170
26. SUPERSNURF KORDEŽ MOHOR 132 193
VIŽIN BOŠTJAN 42
ŠUMBERGAR ANDREJ 13
DEKLEVA ANDREJ 6
26. CYKLOKLUB GALANTA SZOCSOVA DENISA 190 193
SZUCS STANISLAV 3
28. WWW.LEI-POWER.COM LEITSBERGER MAX 180 180
29. KK ZAVRŠNICA PREŠEREN JURE 154 179
PAPLER ŽIGAR 25
30. ŠD BAM.BI BIZJAK ANŽE 176 176
31. RSV GARCHING SENDLINGER RAINER 175 175
32. KK RIBNČAN HREN GAŠPER 174 174
33. TEAM RUDY PROJECT FERRAZZO NICOLO 150 150
34. KK JB CENTER MAJHEN MARKO 144 144
35. A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES ROSSA DAMIANO 135 135
36. SCOTT TEAM ZUPAN TINE 123 123
37. MTB ŽELEZNIKI GARTNER KLEMEN 38 106
ZAMAN JOŠT 29
VEBER MATEVŽ 20
DEMŠAR BORIS 19
38. KK JASTREBARSKO LIOVIĆ FRANO 95 95
38. TRIAL-SPORT/NORCO SHIPILOV EVGENY 95 95
40. BBK ŠIŠMIŠ SAMOBOR TOPOL BERISLAV 88 88
40. ŠKTD AVČE GABRŠČEK DOMINIK 86 88
ORNIK SANDI 2
42. URC BIKESTORE.CC PANCER CHRISTIAN 50 82
WIRNSBERGER RENE 32
43. FEDERCLUB TRIESTE TAUCER DAVID 84 84
44. ASD PEDALE GEMONESE IOB RUGGERO 52 80
CARGNELUTTI LORENZO 28
45. A.S.D. REUNION DH TEAM MOSELE FRANCESCO 56 79
TORTORA MARTINO 23
46. ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 NADALIN RICCARDO 76 76
46. ŠKD PANK KURA VOHAR BLAŽ 76 76
48. BIREDY.SI DOLER PRIMOŽ 64 75
FLIS MATEJ 11
49. DEŠ FLEŠ ČERNE MITJA 72 72
49. FLOW MOTION MAURER MARCUS 72 72
51. REDNECK RIDERS MTB OSTERMAN PHILIPP 68 68
52. TEAM CYCLE LAB CORAZZA IMER 64 64
53. CYKLISTICKY KLUB TWISTER JURIS DOMINIK 62 62
53. Sturm Traun DREU ROBERT 62 62
55. BBK ZLATNI MEDVJED RUŽIČKA NINO 58 58
56. ASD CAPRIVESI GORIZIA CASTELLANI DAVID 56 56
57. MTB GALAXY ŠIMENC MARKO 52 52
58. AR6-NICOLAI DH TEAM GASPARELLA GIACOMO 48 48
58. GOR LAGANO DOL SPORTSKI PERKO MARKO 48 48
60. KBBXS ADRENALINA PUSTIJANAC MARIO 46 46
61. MBC TRIESTE GRIZON DANIELE 44 44
62. BK OPUŠTENO STROJ ANDREJ 40 40
62. KD IZVIR VIPAVA SAKSIDA MAKSIM 40 40
64. A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI BOLE MIRAN 35 35
65. BK VELI VRH SABADIN PIETRO 32 32
66. SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA PETRIS GIANPIERO 16 31
CECCHETTO RAFFAELE 9
GABAGLIO STEFANO 6
67. LDF-LEE COUGAN DIRTY MATTOS NICCOLO 30 30
68. SVALK RACING TEAM MLAKAR LUKA 29 29
69. A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM ZORTEA NICOLA 21 25
FONTANA ALESSANDRO 4
70. PEDALAŠKO SENICA MIHA 16 25
KNEZ MATEJ 9
71. BK SOKOL 1887 RUSZKOWSKI JAN 15 15
72. MTB GAERNE CRIVELLO MARCO 13 13
73. BK BUZET CEROVAC DANIEL 7 7
74. X TEAM PIERO BICYA DE BERNARDIS ROBERTO 7 7
75. CYCLING TEAM FRIULI CONTE RUDY 3 3
76. CADENABIKE GIUGOVAZ DANIELE 2 2