ensl

KendaSuperStage 2017


 Overall SloEnduro Ranking | Men Ranking | Women Ranking | Junior Ranking | Master 1 Ranking | Master 2 Ranking | Hobi Ranking | 4Fun Men Ranking | 4Fun Women Ranking | Team 2017 Ranking

kendasuperstage


kendasuperstage

 

Rnk. Name Team Cat. Enduro Grozni Enduro 3 Camini Enduro Cerkno Kenda Stage total
1 PERŠAK Vid (SLO) TEAM DORRONG Men 04:06,9 04:00,2 04:11,7 12:18,8
2 SKANT Gerd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Men 04:10,1 03:54,8 04:27,1 12:32,0
3 DRABIK Peter (SVK) Master 2 04:13,2 03:59,4 04:23,7 12:36,4
4 HUTH Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 04:13,7 03:59,3 04:26,6 12:39,7
5 KACIN Davor (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Men 04:16,4 04:08,2 04:33,0 12:57,6
6 STRES Sebastjan (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 04:16,2 04:00,8 04:41,6 12:58,6
7 ŠTUCIN Jan (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Men 04:19,5 04:13,6 04:31,5 13:04,6
8 KORDEŽ Robert (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 2 04:16,7 04:06,2 04:41,8 13:04,7
9 MAIERHOFER Cri (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 2 04:22,2 04:09,3 04:35,9 13:07,5
10 ČERNIGOJ Blaž (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 04:14,1 04:10,6 04:47,2 13:11,9
11 BRAIDOT Stefano (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 04:22,3 04:12,2 04:44,0 13:18,5
12 DORRONG Bernd (AUT) TEAM DORRONG Master 1 04:22,9 04:18,4 04:37,8 13:19,1
13 ČERNILOGAR Nejc (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Men 04:28,4 04:26,8 04:54,8 13:50,0
14 HUBER Tino (AUT) Hobi 04:46,5 04:20,4 04:46,4 13:53,2
15 DE SABBATA Davide (ITA) ASD TEAM GRANZON Juniors 04:40,7 04:20,4 04:55,3 13:56,4
16 NAGODE Grega (SLO) ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 2 04:27,8 04:20,3 05:09,5 13:57,7
17 GAMS Primož (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Men 04:34,0 04:30,7 05:09,2 14:13,9
18 FILIPOVIĆ David  (SLO) KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 04:38,1 04:32,7 05:12,2 14:23,0
19 KRAJNIK Valter (SLO) BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Master 1 04:31,9 04:42,4 05:13,6 14:27,9
20 STROHMAYER Michael (AUT) REDNECK RIDERS Master 2 04:38,8 04:42,6 05:06,9 14:28,3
21 SEVER Igor (SLO) KAMPLC BTEAM Master 1 04:33,0 04:45,3 05:17,3 14:35,6
22 ŠMON Valentin (SLO) RAJD FUNSPORTS Juniors 04:49,4 04:36,5 05:11,7 14:37,6
23 SPRUK Miha (SLO) CALCIT BIKE TEAM Master 1 04:38,0 04:39,0 05:22,5 14:39,6
24 FERESIN Kristian (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Men 04:47,4 04:44,1 05:09,8 14:41,2
25 STADLBERGER Christian (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 05:01,9 04:49,3 05:29,1 15:20,4
26 ALBANESE Giulia (ITA) U.C. CAPRIVESI Women 05:11,6 05:05,0 05:52,1 16:08,7
27 PARTH Gerald (AUT) RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM Master 2 05:01,8 05:32,8 05:56,7 16:31,3
28 MOTTES Marco (ITA) ASD MAGLIA NERA Master 2 05:07,5 05:11,0 06:23,4 16:41,9
29 LENZ Matthias (AUT) RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN Master 2 05:26,2 06:16,1 06:09,8 17:52,1
30 MIES Simone (ITA) TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 06:39,6 05:30,9 05:58,9 18:09,4
31 FURLAN Paolo  (ITA) CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE Men 05:22,4 05:21,0 08:06,6 18:50,0
32 FINK Marko (SLO) ŠKD PANK KURA Master 1 04:25,0 04:24,9 10:26,8 19:16,7
33 ROT Patrik (SLO) PEDAL RACING TEAM Master 1 10:50,1 04:41,6 04:59,8 20:31,5