TOČKOVANJE SLOENDURO 2014 – KONČNOGENERALNA RAZVRSTITEV |
Uvr. |
Tekmovalec |
Kategorija |
Letnik |
Ekipa |
Skupno |
1 |
RUTAR Nejc (SLO) |
ELITE |
1989 |
RAJD TREK |
1490 |
2 |
KORDEZ Robert (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1977 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
1130 |
3 |
KRIVONOG Nace (SLO) |
ELITE |
1989 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
995 |
4 |
PERŠAK Vid (SLO) |
JUNIORS |
1996 |
Orbea Geax |
800 |
5 |
TANCIK Jaka (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
762 |
6 |
ŠTRANCAR Primoz (SLO) |
MASTER 2 |
1972 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
680 |
7 |
ŽABJEK Anže (SLO) |
ELITE |
1994 |
KD RAJD |
660 |
8 |
LEITSBERGER Max (AUT) |
ELITE |
1990 |
UNION VR MOUNTAINB |
610 |
9 |
RAZPET Tadej (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
PEDAL RACING TEAM |
590 |
10 |
GAMS Primoz (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
569 |
11 |
KRAJNIK Valter (SLO) |
ELITE |
1985 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
561 |
12 |
MEDVEŠČEK Kristijan (SLO) |
ELITE |
1992 |
KK ZRN TRN |
520 |
13 |
ŠTUCIN Jan (SLO) |
JUNIORS |
1996 |
PEDAL RACING TEAM |
484 |
14 |
MLINAR Peter (SLO) |
ELITE |
1993 |
KK CRN TRN |
475 |
15 |
ŽVAN Grega (SLO) |
JUNIORS |
1997 |
ORBEA GEAX MTB TEA |
447 |
16 |
STRES Sebastjan (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1978 |
KAMPLC MTB |
401 |
17 |
HUTH Nejc (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
365 |
18 |
ČERNILOGAR Nejc (SLO) |
ELITE |
1988 |
KK CRN TRN |
342 |
19 |
ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1977 |
MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIA |
342 |
21 |
VOGRIG Denis (ITA) |
ELITE |
1987 |
Bike center team |
300 |
20 |
DUCCI Manuel |
MASTER 1 |
81 |
LIFE CYCLE |
300 |
22 |
ČERNE Mitja (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1978 |
DEŠ FLEŠ |
285 |
23 |
ČERNIGOJ Blaz (SLO) |
ELITE |
1987 |
KAMPLC MTB |
284 |
24 |
PROSEN Marko (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1977 |
KAMPLC MTB |
277 |
25 |
BIZJAK Anže |
MASTER1 |
|
|
270 |
26 |
TOFFOLETTI Stefano (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
TEAM GRANZON |
265 |
27 |
MARKUŠ Klemen |
ELITE |
|
|
253 |
28 |
GAMBIRASIO Vittorio |
ELITE |
90 |
GT- 360 DEGR |
250 |
29 |
SPRUK Miha (SLO) |
ELITE |
1984 |
CALCIT BIKE TEAM GT |
239 |
30 |
BRATINA Andrej (SLO) |
ELITE |
1991 |
KK CRN TRN |
230 |
31 |
SLAPNIK Iztok (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1981 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
228 |
32 |
LUPATO Alex |
ELITE |
89 |
FRM FACTORY |
220 |
33 |
PRACEK Janez (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
KAMPLC MTB |
218 |
34 |
FERRAZZO Nicolò (ITA) |
ELITE |
1991 |
TEAM RUDY PROJECT |
200 |
35 |
VOGRIN Domen |
ELITE |
|
|
195 |
36 |
KRŠANAC Vjekoslav (CRO) |
ELITE |
1992 |
BK Opatisa |
195 |
37 |
SOTTOCORNOLA Davide |
MASTER 1 |
79 |
CICOBIKES-DS |
180 |
38 |
BOKAVŠEK Leon (SLO) |
ELITE |
1993 |
Orbea Geax |
179 |
39 |
MANARIN Mirko (ITA) |
ELITE |
1989 |
B TEAM OMNIA ENERG |
169 |
40 |
NAGODE Domen (SLO) |
ELITE |
1988 |
Kamplc Racing Team |
164 |
41 |
VASILENKO Mikhail |
ELITE |
|
VELOMIRSHOP.RU |
162 |
42 |
BERGAMASCO Luca (ITA) |
ELITE |
1994 |
360MTB |
160 |
43 |
JERŠIN Andraž |
ELITE |
|
|
160 |
44 |
RAIMONDI Matteo |
JUNIORS |
95 |
CICOBIKES-DS |
160 |
45 |
ZUPAN Ciril (SLO) |
JUNIORS |
1998 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
159 |
46 |
DRNOVŠEK Matej (SLO) |
ELITE |
|
MTB Trbovlje Specialized |
150 |
47 |
PANTLING Tobias |
ELITE |
84 |
NUKEPROOF |
150 |
48 |
VOGRIN David |
ELITE |
|
|
148 |
49 |
GOLMAJER Janez (SLO) |
MASTER 2 |
1971 |
MTB KLUB KRANJ |
148 |
50 |
MARIZZA Luca (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
3 STARS |
146 |
51 |
ŽABJEK Primož (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
KD RAJD |
140 |
52 |
ZUPAN Ana (SLO) |
ELITE W |
1987 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
137 |
53 |
BERTOS Matteo (ITA) |
ELITE |
1987 |
3 STARS |
135 |
54 |
FERK Tilen |
ELITE |
|
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
130 |
55 |
REMOTO Francesco (ITA) |
ELITE |
1988 |
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BI |
130 |
56 |
TURK Andrea (SLO) |
MASTER1 |
1980 |
DES FLES |
130 |
57 |
DE GIUSTI Andrea (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1976 |
X TEAM PIERO BICYA ( |
128 |
58 |
SLATINŠEK Miloš (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
KK RAVNE |
126 |
59 |
ZUPANC Tim (SLO) |
ELITE |
1994 |
KD RAJD TREK |
125 |
60 |
SCURRIA Leoluca |
ELITE |
91 |
READY2RIDE-T |
120 |
61 |
RUPNIK Martin (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
ŠD PEDAL |
118 |
62 |
PREŠEREN Jure |
ELITE |
|
|
110 |
63 |
CASADEI Nicola |
ELITE |
89 |
TORPADO SURF |
110 |
64 |
ZANUTTIGH Stefano (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1977 |
Vallimpiadi |
110 |
65 |
BERNOT Grega (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
CALCIT BIKE TEAM GT |
108 |
66 |
PEGORARO Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1975 |
ASD SCAVEZZON |
106 |
67 |
HÖLCL Blaž (SLO) |
ELITE |
1992 |
MTB TRBOVLJE TEAM |
103 |
68 |
PERHAVEC Anej (SLO) |
ELITE |
1991 |
Kamplc Racing Team |
102 |
69 |
BOBEN Anze |
MASTER 1 |
82 |
MTB ELEÿN |
101 |
70 |
CEP Pavel |
ELITE |
86 |
BRT OLOMOUC |
100 |
71 |
FABCIC Urban (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
KAMPLC MTB |
98 |
72 |
CANTARUTTI Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1978 |
TEAM GRANZON |
96 |
73 |
PIKOVNIK Matej |
ELITE |
|
|
95 |
74 |
D’AROMA Giovanni |
ELITE |
93 |
DREAM TEAM G |
95 |
75 |
KOVACIC Andrej (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
PEDAL RACING TEAM |
92 |
77 |
HREN Gašper |
ELITE |
|
|
90 |
76 |
TANCIK Mitja |
MASTER 1 |
|
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
90 |
78 |
MARCINA Boštjan (SLO) |
MASTER1 |
1983 |
Pedal Racing Team |
90 |
80 |
NOVAK Peter (SLO) |
ELITE |
1984 |
KK CRN TRN |
89 |
79 |
CARLASSARA Enrico (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1970 |
ASD SCAVEZZON |
89 |
81 |
BOŽNAR Kristjan (SLO) |
ELITE |
1990 |
PEDAL RACING TEAM |
86 |
84 |
ŠUMANDL Alen |
ELITE |
|
|
85 |
82 |
RUPNIK Nina (SLO) |
ELITE W |
1985 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
85 |
83 |
ORBASSANO Jacopo |
JUNIORS |
95 |
FRM FACTORY |
85 |
85 |
STIRPE Massimo (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1965 |
3 STARS |
81 |
86 |
KODRA Luka |
ELITE |
|
CALCIT BIKE TEAM GT |
80 |
88 |
ZAMPIERI Alex |
ELITE |
90 |
GUIDI ROSASB |
80 |
87 |
KAVCIC Jure (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
80 |
90 |
BEVK Saša (SLO) |
ELITE W |
1978 |
ŠD PEDAL |
78 |
89 |
MULEC Peter (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
MOJSTER MIHA |
78 |
91 |
NADALIN Riccardo (ITA) |
ELITE |
1991 |
TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 |
76 |
92 |
ŽABJEK Jure (SLO) |
JUNIORS |
1995 |
KD RAJD |
75 |
93 |
KOROŠEC Damijan (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1977 |
SD PEDAL |
71 |
94 |
MUNIH Marko (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1976 |
SD PEDAL |
71 |
95 |
PRESELLO Stefano |
ELITE |
89 |
B – TEAM |
70 |
97 |
VARGIU Steven (ITA) |
ELITE |
1988 |
LEECOUGAN GRAVITY |
70 |
96 |
URBANI Roberto (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1973 |
A.S.D.CAPODIVENTO |
70 |
98 |
MUZGA Jernej |
ELITE |
|
|
68 |
99 |
PASQUALI Michele |
MASTER 1 |
79 |
GRAVITY TEAM |
68 |
101 |
KODRIN Matej |
ELITE |
|
|
66 |
102 |
KRISTANC Jure |
JUNIORS |
|
CALCIT BIKE TEAM GT |
66 |
100 |
BOTTINELLI Gerardo |
MASTER 2 |
70 |
CICOBIKES DS |
66 |
103 |
LEGIŠA Tomaž (ITA) |
ELITE |
1988 |
360MTB |
64 |
104 |
LODOLO Giacomo (ITA) |
JUNIORS |
1998 |
Valchiarò |
64 |
106 |
TRATNIK BAJC Miha |
JUNIORS |
|
SLOGA 1902 |
64 |
105 |
RIGHI Giorgio |
MASTER 1 |
82 |
TEAM ESSERE |
64 |
107 |
CARUBINI Federico |
JUNIORS |
95 |
DREAM TEAM G |
62 |
108 |
TONIATI Andrea |
ELITE |
86 |
CICOBIKES-DS |
60 |
109 |
ALBANESE Manuel (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
3 STARS |
59 |
110 |
DI DOI Maurizio (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1971 |
3 STARS |
59 |
111 |
IOB Ruggero (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1972 |
PEDALE GEMONESE |
59 |
113 |
BOZZA Davide |
ELITE |
84 |
SPECIALTEAM |
58 |
114 |
LEGNER Tomi |
ELITE |
|
|
58 |
112 |
REJC Luka |
MASTER1 |
|
|
58 |
115 |
LUCATO Emanuele (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1981 |
Team Ecor MTB Schio |
58 |
117 |
VIDOVIČ Andreas |
ELITE |
|
|
56 |
116 |
EMILI Sergio (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1973 |
360MTB |
56 |
118 |
CRIVELLO Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
MTB CLUB GAERNE |
55 |
120 |
SULIGOJ Borut |
ELITE |
85 |
KK CRN TRN |
54 |
119 |
MIANI Michele (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
TEAM GRANZON |
54 |
121 |
PILIH Kristjan (SLO) |
ELITE |
1988 |
KAMPLC MTB |
53 |
122 |
LENART Tine |
ELITE |
|
|
52 |
123 |
GASPARELLA Giacomo (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1970 |
AR6 DH TEAM |
51 |
124 |
HORVAT Luka |
ELITE |
|
KK POSTOJNA |
50 |
127 |
ŽAKELJ Tanja |
ELITE W |
|
|
49 |
125 |
CASTEGNARO Paolo |
MASTER 1 |
81 |
A.S.D. SCAVE |
49 |
126 |
NAKRST Primoz (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1978 |
KD RAJD |
49 |
128 |
DEL NEGRO Loris (ITA) |
ELITE |
1986 |
X TEAM PIERO BICYA |
48 |
130 |
UDESCHINI Stefano (ITA) |
ELITE |
1988 |
RIDEAWAY ASD |
48 |
129 |
KRAGELJ Aleks (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1979 |
DEŠ FLEŠ |
48 |
132 |
PATTARELLO Matteo (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1982 |
ASD SCAVEZZON |
47 |
131 |
JAKŠIČ Miha |
MASTER1 |
|
|
47 |
133 |
SENICA Miha |
ELITE |
|
|
46 |
134 |
FURLAN Izak |
ELITE |
|
|
45 |
136 |
SIMETINGER Miha |
ELITE |
|
|
44 |
137 |
TAUCER David (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1973 |
FEDERCLUB TRIESTE |
44 |
135 |
LODOLO Marco (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1971 |
Valchiarò |
44 |
140 |
PARIS Wuolmer (ITA) |
ELITE |
1985 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMI |
43 |
138 |
LIPICER Tomaz (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1976 |
KK CRN TRN |
43 |
139 |
MASCIADRI Roberto |
MASTER 2 |
62 |
27.5 SCOTT T |
43 |
142 |
BUZZULINI Marco |
ELITE |
92 |
ASD CAPODIVE |
42 |
141 |
BRUN Gabriele (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
VIGILI DEL FUOCO POR |
42 |
144 |
ŠTEPEC Janez |
MASTER 1 |
|
|
42 |
143 |
MOČNIK Robert |
MASTER1 |
|
|
42 |
145 |
BRUS Matjaž |
ELITE |
|
|
41 |
146 |
MARKUŠ Rok |
ELITE |
|
|
41 |
147 |
PEDRETTI Manuel |
MASTER 1 |
78 |
TEAM MATA |
41 |
149 |
CUCINOTTA Claudio (ITA) |
ELITE |
1984 |
B.Team Energy |
40 |
148 |
AVE Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1974 |
VELOCIRAPTORS |
40 |
150 |
FUMAGALLI Marco |
MASTER 1 |
83 |
M.C.LAZZATE |
40 |
151 |
KRIŽAN Borut |
MASTER 1 |
|
|
39 |
153 |
JESENKO Andrej |
ELITE |
|
|
38 |
152 |
DE GIUSTI Roberto (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1972 |
X TEAM PIERO BICYA |
38 |
154 |
ROŽIČ Sašo |
ELITE |
|
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
37 |
155 |
BRUS Martin |
MASTER 2 |
|
|
37 |
156 |
CAPUDER Jan |
ELITE |
|
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
36 |
158 |
SHARP Sam (GBR) |
ELITE |
1992 |
TEAM HOPE FACTORY |
36 |
157 |
BERNARDIS Roberto (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1973 |
X TEAM PIERO BICYA ( |
36 |
160 |
TUMBURUS Massimiliano (ITA) |
ELITE |
1984 |
LEECOUGAN GRAVITY |
35 |
159 |
BOLOGNA Marco |
MASTER 1 |
77 |
OFFICINE RED |
35 |
161 |
DI RONCO Nicolò (ITA) |
ELITE |
1992 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMI |
34 |
163 |
LOCATELLI Paolo |
MASTER 1 |
82 |
TEAM MOROTTI |
34 |
164 |
SLEJKO Marjan |
MASTER 2 |
|
|
34 |
162 |
GIACOMIN Michele (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1967 |
ARS Nicolai DH Team |
34 |
165 |
D’ODORICO Mattia |
ELITE |
86 |
ASD TEAM BIK |
33 |
166 |
PERESSINI Nicholas (ITA) |
JUNIORS |
1999 |
|
33 |
167 |
BARONI Francesco |
MASTER 2 |
60 |
CICOBIKES-DS |
32 |
168 |
DON Michele (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1974 |
|
31 |
169 |
KODRIC Jure (SLO) |
ELITE |
1989 |
KAMPLC MTB |
30 |
170 |
VISKOVIC Igor |
ELITE |
84 |
KK CRN TRN K |
29 |
172 |
DURI’ Enrico (ITA) |
ELITE |
1986 |
|
28 |
173 |
SLEJKO Mitja |
MASTER 2 |
|
|
28 |
171 |
BRODARIĆ Robert |
MASTER2 |
|
|
28 |
176 |
ŽIVODER Žiga (SLO) |
ELITE |
1984 |
MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIA |
27 |
174 |
COUSIGH Matteo (ITA) |
JUNIORS |
1996 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMI |
27 |
175 |
DOLER Primož |
MASTER1 |
|
|
27 |
179 |
ŠINIGOJ Tomaž |
JUNIORS |
|
|
25 |
178 |
MATUSZYNSKY Panel |
MASTER 1 |
|
|
25 |
177 |
MAGISTRI Fabio |
MASTER 2 |
69 |
CICOBIKES-DS |
25 |
180 |
BORTOLOTTI Luca |
MASTER 2 |
71 |
RIDEAWAY A.S |
24 |
181 |
GRASSI Paolo (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1968 |
CADENABIKE |
24 |
182 |
PELCAR Ales (SLO) |
MASTER 2 |
1972 |
ENERGIJATEAM.COM |
24 |
183 |
NAFTALI Daniel |
ELITE |
88 |
OFFICINE RED |
23 |
184 |
TOPOLOVEC David |
ELITE |
|
|
23 |
185 |
BOTTI Tommaso |
ELITE |
90 |
BIKE CLUB 20 |
22 |
187 |
MARCON Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
3 STARS |
22 |
186 |
FLIS Matej |
MASTER1 |
|
|
22 |
190 |
PIRNAT Luka |
ELITE |
|
|
21 |
189 |
NAKRST Mitja (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1980 |
KD RAJD |
21 |
191 |
STIMPFL Alessandro (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1981 |
INDIVIDUALE |
21 |
188 |
CANTARUTTI Andrea (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1980 |
|
21 |
194 |
REMOTO Claudio (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1963 |
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BI |
19 |
192 |
DEISINGER Tomaž |
MASTER1 |
|
|
19 |
193 |
GRI Alessio (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1973 |
3 Stars |
19 |
195 |
GABAGLIO Stefano (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1973 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMI |
18 |
196 |
MAGONI Piero |
MASTER 2 |
57 |
BICICLANDO |
18 |
197 |
MAJHEN Marko |
MASTER1 |
|
|
18 |
198 |
VIZIN Bostjan (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1978 |
ŠD SUPERSNURF / GIA |
17 |
200 |
RAVIGLIONE Luca (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1974 |
Tecno Bike |
16 |
199 |
DEKLEVA Andrej |
MASTER2 |
|
|
16 |
201 |
MATTANA Edoardo (ITA) |
ELITE |
1992 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMI |
15 |
202 |
SICCO Giuliano |
MASTER 2 |
73 |
KI CO SYS |
15 |
204 |
CORAZZA Imer (ITA) |
ELITE |
1993 |
TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 |
14 |
203 |
CARLUCCIO Alessandro (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1975 |
3 STARS |
14 |
205 |
MUNARIN Lorenzo |
MASTER 2 |
67 |
SCAVEZZON SQ |
14 |
206 |
BRODANAC Tomislav (CRO) |
ELITE |
1986 |
BBK GROZNJAN |
13 |
207 |
UDOVIČ Sašo |
ELITE |
|
|
13 |
208 |
DURDEVIC Andrea (CRO) |
ELITE |
1987 |
BBK GROZNJAN |
12 |
209 |
JURJEVIC Alen (CRO) |
MASTER1 |
1974 |
BBK Groznjan |
12 |
211 |
MOSELE Francesco (ITA) |
ELITE |
1991 |
ASD REUNION DH TEA |
11 |
212 |
TRAVEN Rok |
ELITE |
|
|
11 |
210 |
MAKUC Aleš (SLO) |
MASTER 1 |
1983 |
PEDAL RACING TEAM |
11 |
213 |
RONZON Erwin |
JUNIORS |
97 |
G.C. CICLI A |
10 |
214 |
ZANIER Giulio (ITA) |
JUNIORS |
1996 |
MTB ZERO ASFALTO |
10 |
216 |
MUNIH KACAFRA Damjana |
ELITE W |
|
|
9 |
215 |
BEHRENS Freya (ITA) |
ELITE W |
1987 |
3 Stars |
9 |
217 |
KERT Matevž |
JUNIORS |
|
|
8 |
218 |
VENTURINI Andrea (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1962 |
WILD Purcit |
8 |
219 |
DE FANTI Enrico (ITA) |
ELITE |
1987 |
Vallimpiadi |
7 |
220 |
DONÀ Luca (ITA) |
ELITE |
1991 |
ASD 111TEAM |
7 |
221 |
BASSO Omero (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1977 |
BIKE TRIBE SALGARED |
6 |
224 |
ROSSIN Laura |
ELITE W |
ES |
DREAM TEAM G |
5 |
223 |
PERTOT Marco (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1979 |
360MTB |
5 |
222 |
MANTOANI Oreste (ITA) |
MASTER2 |
1971 |
Team Granzon |
5 |
226 |
NARDINI Edi (ITA) |
MASTER 2 |
1965 |
TEAM GRANZON |
4 |
225 |
ASQUINI Piter (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1974 |
|
4 |
227 |
FURLANI Alberto (ITA) |
ELITE |
1992 |
360MTB |
3 |
228 |
MALISAN Mirko (ITA) |
ELITE |
1991 |
|
3 |
229 |
CHINI Andrea (ITA) |
ELITE |
1984 |
RIDEAWAY ASD |
2 |
231 |
MICHELUZZI Luca (ITA) |
ELITE |
1989 |
360MTB |
2 |
230 |
INSDARIS Massimiliano (ITA) |
MASTER1 |
1974 |
SPS SLOPESTYLE NIMIS |
2 |
232 |
ARBAN Riccardo (ITA) |
MASTER 1 |
1981 |
MTB ZERO ASFALTO |
1 |