ensl

Enduro Soča 2015 results

Rnk Nr Name Team Nat Category Stage 1 Penalty Stage 2 Penalty Stage 3 Penalty Stage 4 Penalty Total
1 4 Kristijan Medvešček Brez kluba SLO Hobi 0:04:09 0:04:39 0:02:58 0:00:32 0:12:18
2 21 Nejc Rutar Rajd Funsports SLO Men 0:04:06 0:04:45 0:03:01 0:00:36 0:12:28
3 6 Andrej Bratina KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:04:03 0:04:44 0:03:08 0:00:36 0:12:31
4 2 Robert Kordež BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM SLO Master 1 0:04:13 0:04:40 0:03:10 0:00:37 0:12:40
5 14 Anže Žabjek Rajd Trek / Unior Tools Team SLO Men 0:04:17 0:04:50 0:03:02 0:00:35 0:12:44
6 9 Jaka Tancik ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Master 1 0:04:10 0:04:53 0:03:14 0:00:37 0:12:54
7 5 Primož Štrancar Orbea Enduro Crew SLO Master 2 0:04:25 0:04:50 0:03:04 0:00:36 0:12:55
8 3 Tadej Razpet PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:04:08 0:04:58 0:03:13 0:00:39 0:12:58
9 17 Sebastjan Stres KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 1 0:04:21 0:04:53 0:03:01 0:00:44 0:12:59
10 11 Jan Štucin PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:04:19 0:05:04 0:03:13 0:00:37 0:13:13
11 7 Nejc Huth ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Men 0:04:28 0:05:12 0:03:05 0:00:35 0:13:20
12 12 Davor Kacin KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:04:33 0:05:14 0:03:00 0:00:37 0:13:24
13 84 Jona Furlan KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:04:33 0:05:13 0:03:12 0:00:38 0:13:36
14 10 Gerd Skant RideTSG AUT Men 0:04:44 0:05:09 0:03:16 0:00:35 0:13:44
15 19 Rok Kresnik BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM SLO Men 0:04:47 0:05:17 0:03:12 0:00:38 0:13:54
16 18 Matjaž Istenič PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Junior 0:04:31 0:05:03 0:03:44 0:00:40 0:13:58
17 8 Grega Žvan MBK sportR.si SLO Junior 0:04:52 0:05:16 0:03:16 0:00:37 0:14:01
18 29 Maks Trobec PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Junior 0:04:49 0:05:46 0:03:12 0:00:38 0:14:25
19 110 Nicolas Siedl Master 1 0:04:47 0:05:39 0:00:30 0:03:15 0:00:36 0:14:47
20 33 Janez Praček KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 1 0:05:05 0:05:49 0:03:22 0:00:36 0:14:52
21 90 Cri Maierhofer AUT Hobi 0:05:22 0:05:41 0:03:13 0:00:37 0:14:53
22 13 Nejc Černilogar KK Črn trn SLO Men 0:04:58 0:05:56 0:03:24 0:00:41 0:14:59
23 26 David Taucer A.S.D. Federclub Trieste ITA Master 2 0:05:15 0:05:48 0:03:21 0:00:36 0:15:00
24 31 Ciril Zupan ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Junior 0:04:53 0:05:59 0:03:30 0:00:40 0:15:02
25 15 Primož Gams BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM SLO Men 0:04:55 0:06:09 0:03:31 0:00:38 0:15:13
26 30 Jakob Koruza KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 1 0:04:53 0:05:55 0:00:30 0:03:25 0:00:38 0:15:21
27 54 Krisztián Sebestyén FRO Racing HUN Master 1 0:05:32 0:05:43 0:03:33 0:00:43 0:15:31
28 28 Marko Prosen KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 1 0:05:26 0:06:07 0:03:30 0:00:41 0:15:44
29 52 Zoltán Décsi FRO Racing HUN Junior 0:05:36 0:05:57 0:03:35 0:00:37 0:15:45
29 23 Boris Hočevar Rajd Funsports SLO Master 1 0:05:16 0:06:20 0:03:30 0:00:39 0:15:45
31 34 Michael Brulz AUT Hobi 0:05:23 0:06:11 0:03:32 0:00:40 0:15:46
32 38 Jure Božič KD RAJD SLO Men 0:05:02 0:06:42 0:03:33 0:00:39 0:15:56
33 24 Grega Nagode Rajd Funsports SLO Master 1 0:05:24 0:06:24 0:03:35 0:00:37 0:16:00
34 99 Marko Perko SLO Master 1 0:05:30 0:06:18 0:03:39 0:00:41 0:16:08
35 25 Miha Spruk CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO Master 1 0:05:32 0:06:12 0:03:44 0:00:42 0:16:10
36 107 Patrick Czimmer Hobi 0:05:48 0:06:08 0:03:42 0:00:40 0:16:18
36 82 David Ivartnik ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Junior 0:05:56 0:06:15 0:03:29 0:00:38 0:16:18
38 32 Boštjan Marcina PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Master 1 0:05:48 0:05:55 0:04:03 0:00:39 0:16:25
39 111 Miha Tratnik Bajc Sloga 1902 Idrija Junior 0:05:14 0:06:55 0:03:46 0:00:36 0:16:31
40 87 Miha Jakopič Rajd Funsports SLO Hobi 0:05:44 0:06:34 0:03:37 0:00:41 0:16:36
41 109 Manfred Morokutti Master 1 0:06:39 0:05:28 0:00:30 0:03:23 0:00:37 0:16:37
42 40 Slaven Boban BK Opušteno CRO Master 1 0:05:50 0:06:13 0:03:57 0:00:41 0:16:41
42 36 Domen Perc Rajd Funsports SLO Master 1 0:05:31 0:06:42 0:03:45 0:00:43 0:16:41
44 57 Marko Majhen ŠKD Pank Kura SLO Master 1 0:05:42 0:06:10 0:00:30 0:03:47 0:00:41 0:16:50
45 59 Jani Mrak PEDAL RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:05:47 0:06:53 0:03:51 0:00:38 0:17:09
46 94 BalazsSzabados HUN Hobi 0:06:23 0:06:34 0:03:36 0:00:38 0:17:11
47 27 Matej Grnajk BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM SLO Junior 0:05:21 0:07:10 0:00:30 0:03:42 0:00:43 0:17:26
48 53 David Vogrin KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO Master 1 0:06:17 0:06:49 0:03:47 0:00:40 0:17:33
49 104 Julian Hauer Hobi 0:06:22 0:06:44 0:03:42 0:00:47 0:17:35
50 77 Peter Flajs SLO Hobi 0:06:02 0:06:57 0:04:15 0:00:43 0:17:57
51 105 PaoloParth Hobi 0:05:16 0:07:45 0:00:30 0:03:53 0:00:40 0:18:04
52 22 Jan Sluga ŠD SUPERSNURF SLO Master 1 0:05:44 0:07:23 0:00:30 0:03:50 0:00:41 0:18:08
53 67 Blaž Gavran Rajd Funsports SLO Hobi 0:06:13 0:00:30 0:06:57 0:03:53 0:00:43 0:18:16
54 69 Christian Stadlberger Radlager Racing AUT Hobi 0:06:09 0:06:46 0:00:30 0:03:41 0:00:30 0:00:42 0:18:18
55 108 Thomas Tarr Hobi 0:06:30 0:07:07 0:04:07 0:00:38 0:18:22
55 83 Jakob Premrn KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Men 0:06:32 0:07:14 0:03:55 0:00:41 0:18:22
57 43 Tina Rejc SLO Woman 0:06:17 0:07:18 0:04:03 0:00:46 0:18:24
58 61 Drago Pevec ŠKD Pank Kura SLO Master 2 0:05:55 0:07:29 0:00:30 0:04:01 0:00:42 0:18:37
59 103 Wolfgang Egger Hobi 0:06:47 0:06:46 0:00:30 0:03:58 0:00:45 0:18:46
60 71 Roman Jež Brez kluba SLO Hobi 0:06:47 0:07:18 0:04:03 0:00:41 0:18:49
60 70 Georg Klempa AUT Master 1 0:06:20 0:06:54 0:00:30 0:03:53 0:00:30 0:00:42 0:18:49
62 ### Gianpiero Petris SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA ITA Master 2 0:06:22 0:07:41 0:04:02 0:00:52 0:18:57
63 56 Helmuth Hoeller Radlager Racing AUT Hobi 0:07:06 0:06:51 0:00:30 0:03:54 0:00:37 0:18:58
64 58 Jan Balantič CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO Junior 0:06:09 0:07:36 0:00:30 0:04:23 0:00:44 0:19:22
65 66 Philipp Hack Velochicks.at AUT Master 1 0:06:40 0:07:13 0:00:30 0:04:19 0:00:43 0:19:25
66 85 Martin Brus KAMPLC RACING TEAM SLO Master 2 0:06:40 0:07:42 0:00:30 0:03:59 0:00:46 0:19:37
67 ### Mohor Vrhovnik CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO Men 0:06:55 0:08:37 0:03:51 0:00:40 0:20:03
68 102 Gregor Plibernik Hobi 0:06:24 0:08:14 0:00:30 0:04:14 0:00:46 0:20:08
69 41 Nina Rupnik MBK sportR.si SLO Woman 0:07:30 0:08:07 0:04:36 0:00:43 0:20:56
70 68 Ádám Kovács-Gombos FRO Racing HUN Master 1 0:06:33 0:09:12 0:00:30 0:04:03 0:00:44 0:21:02
71 100 Nejc Božič SLO Hobi 0:06:59 0:08:13 0:00:30 0:04:24 0:00:30 0:00:43 0:21:19
72 93 Sebastien Schryers Hobi 0:07:36 0:08:26 0:00:30 0:04:34 0:00:45 0:21:51
73 75 Bojan Staniša ŠKD Pank Kura SLO Men 0:07:20 0:09:35 0:00:30 0:04:21 0:00:45 0:22:31
74 78 Paolo Grassi ASD 360 MTB ITA Master 2 0:08:11 0:09:33 0:00:30 0:04:57 0:00:52 0:24:03
75 86 Žak Gomilšček ŠKTD AVČE SLO Junior 0:08:08 0:10:54 0:00:30 0:05:31 0:00:46 0:25:49
76 101 Darko Jović Hobi 0:08:59 0:11:50 0:00:30 0:07:03 0:00:43 0:29:05
77 91 Mate Ozdi HUN Hobi 0:11:00 0:05:46 0:13:00 0:00:43 0:30:29
DNF 37 Andrej Stroj BK Opušteno CRO Master 2 0:05:44 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 81 Rok Dokl ENERGIJATEAM.COM SLO Master 1 0:05:56 0:00:30 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 97 Luka Leban SLO Men 0:06:15 0:00:30 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 55 Marko Fink ŠKD Pank Kura SLO Men 0:07:08 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 89 Mate Czer FRO Racing AUT Master 1 0:05:07 0:06:42 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 88 James Allway SWI Hobi 0:38:07 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNF
DNF 95 David Roici ASD 360 MTB ITA Master 2 0:07:41 0:15:12 DNF
DNF 106 Gerald Parth Hobi 0:09:09 0:15:27 0:00:30 DNF
DNS 96 Aljaž Tratnik KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA SLO Junior 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
DNS 73 Rok Traven CALCIT BIKE TEAM SLO Men 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
DNS 72 Duško Supić MTB VELENJE SLO Hobi 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 0:00:30 0:00:00 DNS