ensl

Enduro Kranjska 2015 results

Rnk. Num. Name Team Cat. Time 1 Time 2 Time 3 Total time Behind
1 1 Peter Mlinar KK Črn trn / Blackthorn GT Člani 00:03:31.09 00:03:28.35 00:03:28.29 00:10:27.73
2 3 Tadej Razpet PEDAL RACING TEAM Člani 00:03:30.59 00:03:29.19 00:03:29.64 00:10:29.42 +0:01.69
3 4 Nejc Huth ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani 00:03:34.75 00:03:33.18 00:03:31.58 00:10:39.51 +0:11.78
4 6 Jan Štucin PEDAL RACING TEAM Člani 00:03:36.16 00:03:34.24 00:03:34.46 00:10:44.86 +0:17.13
5 31 Gregor Ferk ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani 00:03:33.61 00:03:34.76 00:03:36.90 00:10:45.27 +0:17.54
6 72 Tilen Ferk ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani 00:03:39.10 00:03:38.63 00:03:39.29 00:10:57.02 +0:29.29
7 9 Sebastjan Stres KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 00:03:46.20 00:03:41.56 00:03:42.78 00:11:10.54 +0:42.81
8 8 Davor Kacin KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani 00:03:47.63 00:03:43.15 00:03:41.77 00:11:12.55 +0:44.82
9 7 Matjaž Istenič PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19 00:03:46.16 00:03:45.34 00:03:48.69 00:11:20.19 +0:52.46
10 21 Stefano Braidot U.C. CAPRIVESI Člani 00:03:49.99 00:03:47.52 00:03:48.19 00:11:25.70 +0:57.97
11 18 Jona Furlan KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani 00:03:56.56 00:03:52.30 00:03:48.09 00:11:36.95 +1:09.22
12 29 Janko Bačnar PEDAL RACING TEAM Master 1 00:03:53.75 00:03:54.75 00:03:51.88 00:11:40.38 +1:12.65
13 17 Tomi Legner SUPERTRAIL 79 Člani 00:03:57.31 00:03:52.89 00:03:54.15 00:11:44.35 +1:16.62
14 14 Maks Trobec PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19 00:03:56.20 00:03:55.32 00:03:55.27 00:11:46.79 +1:19.06
15 80 Gasper Koprivec Hobi 00:04:14.18 00:03:48.53 00:03:47.03 00:11:49.74 +1:22.01
16 10 Nejc Černilogar KK Črn trn Člani 00:04:02.86 00:03:58.25 00:03:55.99 00:11:57.10 +1:29.37
17 24 Manuel Albanese U.C. CAPRIVESI Master 1 00:03:59.63 00:03:58.86 00:03:58.97 00:11:57.46 +1:29.73
18 5 Grega Žvan MBK sportR.si Mladinci U19 00:04:02.10 00:03:59.77 00:04:00.72 00:12:02.59 +1:34.86
19 11 Miha Spruk CALCIT BIKE TEAM Master 1 00:04:01.64 00:04:02.35 00:03:59.24 00:12:03.23 +1:35.50
20 16 Valter Krajnik MBK sportR.si Master 1 00:04:05.59 00:03:54.57 00:04:03.60 00:12:03.76 +1:36.03
21 20 Marko Prosen KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 00:04:04.23 00:04:00.44 00:03:59.95 00:12:04.62 +1:36.89
22 59 Uroš Jerič Hobi 00:04:04.89 00:04:00.90 00:03:59.49 00:12:05.28 +1:37.55
23 117 Miha Vasylenko Specialized Russia Master 1 00:04:01.82 00:04:03.94 00:04:00.44 00:12:06.20 +1:38.47
24 61 Andraž Tekavčič Hobi 00:04:03.60 00:04:03.87 00:03:58.85 00:12:06.32 +1:38.59
25 13 Grega Nagode Rajd Funsports Master 1 00:04:01.86 00:04:01.98 00:04:02.79 00:12:06.63 +1:38.90
26 98 Jakob Koruza KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani 00:04:07.27 00:04:04.65 00:03:59.63 00:12:11.55 +1:43.82
27 119 Anže Boben ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 00:04:03.74 00:04:05.53 00:04:02.87 00:12:12.14 +1:44.41
28 36 Giacomo Lodolo SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Mladinci U19 00:04:07.11 00:04:02.58 00:04:02.55 00:12:12.24 +1:44.51
29 23 Reini Mlinar Hobi 00:04:05.54 00:04:04.12 00:04:05.55 00:12:15.21 +1:47.48
30 28 Jure Božič KD RAJD Člani 00:04:07.30 00:04:07.04 00:04:07.48 00:12:21.82 +1:54.09
31 35 Tilen Raztočnik Hobi 00:04:06.41 00:04:14.57 00:04:06.22 00:12:27.20 +1:59.47
32 12 Ciril Zupan ENERGIJATEAM.COM Mladinci U19 00:04:13.79 00:04:13.74 00:04:08.46 00:12:35.99 +2:08.26
33 89 Tadej Tekavčič Hobi 00:04:17.89 00:04:10.87 00:04:13.52 00:12:42.28 +2:14.55
34 32 Lorenzo Carlet U.C. CAPRIVESI Člani 00:04:31.36 00:04:08.82 00:04:04.24 00:12:44.42 +2:16.69
35 19 Domen Perc Rajd Funsports Master 1 00:04:17.13 00:04:12.69 00:04:15.40 00:12:45.22 +2:17.49
36 86 Chris Roessler Team Hamoto Hobi 00:04:20.25 00:04:17.82 00:04:14.62 00:12:52.69 +2:24.96
37 76 Tim Jež KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani 00:04:20.89 00:04:17.09 00:04:16.54 00:12:54.52 +2:26.79
38 120 Daniele Forgiarini Master 1 00:04:26.43 00:04:14.72 00:04:15.10 00:12:56.25 +2:28.52
39 26 Jan Sluga ŠD SUPERSNURF Master 1 00:04:23.75 00:04:16.09 00:04:18.40 00:12:58.24 +2:30.51
40 22 Slaven Boban BK Opušteno Master 1 00:04:21.90 00:04:18.42 00:04:19.80 00:13:00.12 +2:32.39
41 27 Janez Golmajer MTB klub Kranj Master 2 00:04:19.24 00:04:21.17 00:04:20.17 00:13:00.58 +2:32.85
42 34 Jakob Premrn KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani 00:04:24.71 00:04:16.65 00:04:23.79 00:13:05.15 +2:37.42
43 52 David Castellani U.C. CAPRIVESI Mladinci U19 00:04:21.30 00:04:22.31 00:04:22.12 00:13:05.73 +2:38.00
44 81 Žan Korez ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani 00:04:26.16 00:04:26.98 00:04:22.03 00:13:15.17 +2:47.44
45 63 Luka Čuden Hobi 00:04:28.02 00:04:23.78 00:04:24.62 00:13:16.42 +2:48.69
46 115 Marko Munih PEDAL RACING TEAM Master 1 00:04:28.33 00:04:20.67 00:04:27.48 00:13:16.48 +2:48.75
47 102 Matej Prosen Hobi 00:04:28.30 00:04:28.86 00:04:21.30 00:13:18.46 +2:50.73
48 58 Kristian Feresin U.C. CAPRIVESI Mladinci U19 00:04:30.04 00:04:25.48 00:04:23.25 00:13:18.77 +2:51.04
49 37 Mohor Vrhovnik CALCIT BIKE TEAM Člani 00:04:28.31 00:04:21.87 00:04:30.55 00:13:20.73 +2:53.00
50 95 Philipp Hack Master 1 00:04:32.53 00:04:28.18 00:04:21.76 00:13:22.47 +2:54.74
51 64 Luka Jež Hobi 00:04:24.08 00:04:22.97 00:04:42.17 00:13:29.22 +3:01.49
52 68 Vladimir Pakrac Rajd Funsports Člani 00:04:33.43 00:04:29.97 00:04:26.00 00:13:29.40 +3:01.67
53 33 Andrej Stroj BK Opušteno Master 2 00:04:30.90 00:04:31.92 00:04:31.76 00:13:34.58 +3:06.85
54 70 Uroš Vrhunc MTB Železniki Člani 00:04:38.17 00:04:25.81 00:04:30.66 00:13:34.64 +3:06.91
55 65 Marco Lodolo SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Master 2 00:04:33.81 00:04:26.07 00:04:37.13 00:13:37.01 +3:09.28
56 51 Maksim Saksida KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 1 00:04:28.62 00:04:34.92 00:04:35.15 00:13:38.69 +3:10.96
57 67 Tomaž Mlakar Hobi 00:04:30.78 00:04:37.18 00:04:34.33 00:13:42.29 +3:14.56
58 62 Aljaž Zore CALCIT BIKE TEAM Člani 00:04:38.54 00:04:32.61 00:04:35.79 00:13:46.94 +3:19.21
59 38 Martin Brus KAMPLC RACING TEAM Master 2 00:04:37.54 00:04:36.31 00:04:33.19 00:13:47.04 +3:19.31
60 71 Luka Albreht Rajd Funsports Mladinci U19 00:04:38.82 00:04:31.20 00:04:37.47 00:13:47.49 +3:19.76
61 39 Davide De Sabbata Team Granzon Mladinci U19 00:04:37.88 00:04:36.08 00:04:36.42 00:13:50.38 +3:22.65
62 15 Boris Hočevar Rajd Funsports Master 1 00:04:47.77 00:04:38.96 00:04:29.46 00:13:56.19 +3:28.46
63 55 Peter Mulec ENERGIJATEAM.COM Master 1 00:04:38.21 00:04:37.51 00:04:41.29 00:13:57.01 +3:29.28
64 57 Žak Gomilšček ŠKTD AVČE Mladinci U19 00:04:52.37 00:04:46.74 00:04:39.34 00:14:18.45 +3:50.72
65 42 Tina Rejc Brez kluba Ženske 00:04:53.06 00:04:44.11 00:04:42.18 00:14:19.35 +3:51.62
66 116 David Černivec Hobi 00:04:51.95 00:04:48.74 00:04:43.57 00:14:24.26 +3:56.53
67 53 Grega Bernot CALCIT BIKE TEAM Člani 00:04:54.93 00:04:43.92 00:04:50.94 00:14:29.79 +4:02.06
68 97 Tine Zupan Master 2 00:05:01.73 00:04:55.98 00:04:44.99 00:14:42.70 +4:14.97
69 73 Klemen Gartner MTB Železniki Člani 00:04:56.69 00:05:01.15 00:04:49.21 00:14:47.05 +4:19.32
70 84 Jaka Pugelj CALCIT BIKE TEAM Hobi 00:05:04.66 00:05:03.12 00:04:53.00 00:15:00.78 +4:33.05
71 41 Nina Rupnik MBK sportR.si Ženske 00:05:02.55 00:04:58.22 00:05:04.71 00:15:05.48 +4:37.75
72 77 Jure Kavčič MTB Železniki Master 1 00:05:04.60 00:05:05.07 00:05:04.33 00:15:14.00 +4:46.27
73 79 Jakob Kokole KK DJAK Hobi 00:05:15.75 00:05:05.25 00:05:57.39 00:16:18.39 +5:50.66
74 118 Matjaž Štrus Hobi 00:05:37.99 00:05:26.14 00:05:22.77 00:16:26.90 +5:59.17
75 93 Jan Krivec Hobi 00:05:44.69 00:05:52.44 00:05:29.97 00:17:07.10 +6:39.37
76 92 Marjan Zver Zverinice Master 2 00:06:48.44 00:05:54.87 00:05:37.23 00:18:20.54 +7:52.81
77 96 Fleur JeanQuartier Ženske 00:08:07.86 00:07:33.79 00:08:05.46 00:23:47.11 +13:19.38
78 83 Luka Medved Hobi 00:08:47.37 00:08:10.88 00:09:05.43 00:26:03.68 +15:35.95
75 David Ilić Rajd Funsports Mladinci U19 00:46:14.75 00:20:30.10