ensl

Enduro Kamnik 2015

 

Rnk. Nr. Name First name Team Cat. Stage 1 Stage 2/1 Stage 2/2 Stage 2/3 Stage 2/4 Stage 2/5 Stage 1+2 (Best 3)
1 3 RAZPET TADEJ PEDAL RACING TEAM ELITE 0:01:28 0:03:39 0:03:45 0:03:45 0:12:37
2 6 HUTH NEJC ENERGIJATEAM.COM ELITE 0:01:36 0:03:38 0:03:44 0:03:43 0:04:17 0:12:41
3 39 ORAŽEM TOMAŽ ENERGIJATEAM.COM ELITE 0:01:38 0:03:34 0:03:40 0:04:02 0:12:54
4 2 BRAIDOT STEFANO U.C. CAPRIVESI ELITE 0:01:22 0:04:00 0:03:53 0:03:57 0:13:12
5 11 TANCIK JAKA ENERGIJATEAM.COM MAS 1 0:01:53 0:03:46 0:03:49 0:03:49 0:04:02 0:03:50 0:13:17
6 8 MARKUŠ KLEMEN ENERGIJATEAM.COM ELITE 0:01:58 0:03:48 0:03:51 0:03:55 0:03:56 0:13:32
7 53 VRBANOVIĆ VENO BK OPUŠTENO ELITE 0:01:49 0:04:01 0:03:58 0:04:02 0:13:50
8 12 BAČNAR JANKO PEDAL RACING TEAM MAS 1 0:01:36 0:03:55 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:14:03
9 10 ŽVAN GREGA MBKsportR.si JUN 0:01:42 0:04:09 0:04:10 0:04:13 0:14:14
10 1 LEBAN TILEN KK ČRN TRN ELITE 0:01:34 0:03:46 0:04:02 0:05:00 0:14:22
11 14 MARKUŠ ROK ENERGIJATEAM.COM ELITE 0:01:59 0:04:00 0:04:04 0:04:20 0:04:23 0:14:23
12 16 SLUGA JAN ŠD SUPERSNURF MAS 1 0:01:44 0:04:03 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:06:10 0:14:45
13 9 ČERNILOGAR NEJC KK ČRN TRN ELITE 0:01:48 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:26 0:04:48 0:14:50
13 55 ISTENIČ MATJAŽ PEDAL RACING TEAM JUN 0:01:50 0:03:58 0:04:13 0:04:49 0:14:50
15 34 PIKOVNIK MATEJ MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED ELITE 0:01:54 0:04:25 0:04:25 0:04:20 0:04:50 0:15:04
16 5 ERGAVER MITJA KK ČRN TRN JUN 0:01:38 0:04:05 0:04:48 0:04:47 0:15:18
16 17 NAGODE GREGA RAJD FUNSPORTS MAS 1 0:01:47 0:04:17 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:15:18
18 13 ALBANESE MANUEL U.C. CAPRIVESI MAS 1 0:01:37 0:03:56 0:05:23 0:04:24 0:15:20
19 15 HOČEVAR BORIS RAJD FUNSPORTS MAS 1 0:01:51 0:04:22 0:04:34 0:04:34 0:15:21
20 119 OBERNAUS MARTIN RADLER RACING DIVISION HOBI 0:02:16 0:04:31 0:04:39 0:04:33 0:15:59
21 101 MLAKAR LUKA INSOLIT FACTORY HOBI 0:02:40 0:04:26 0:04:27 0:04:37 0:16:10
22 45 BREGAR ROK MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED ELITE 0:02:00 0:04:26 0:05:18 0:04:31 0:16:15
23 31 PERC DOMEN RAJD FUNSPORTS MAS 1 0:01:50 0:04:43 0:04:59 0:04:59 0:16:31
24 90 HOLLERER HELMUTH . HOBI 0:02:35 0:04:51 0:04:33 0:04:48 0:16:47
24 80 BRULZ MICHAEL . HOBI 0:02:42 0:04:24 0:04:57 0:04:44 0:16:47
26 111 STOLZ CHRISTIAN . HOBI 0:02:20 0:04:54 0:04:55 0:04:47 0:16:56
27 36 SPRUK MIHA CALCIT BIKE TEAM MAS 1 0:02:17 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:05:14 0:17:01
28 43 VRHOVNIK MOHOR CALCIT BIKE TEAM ELITE 0:01:51 0:04:34 0:05:11 0:05:32 0:17:08
29 22 STROJ ANDREJ BK OPUŠTENO MAS 2 0:02:03 0:05:01 0:04:59 0:05:06 0:17:09
30 79 BALANTIČ JAN CALCIT BIKE TEAM HOBI 0:02:14 0:04:27 0:04:58 0:05:42 0:17:21
31 42 BERNOT GREGA CALCIT BIKE TEAM ELITE 0:01:54 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:05:58 0:17:25
32 54 ZAMAN JOŠT MTB ŽELEZNIKI ELITE 0:02:07 0:05:12 0:05:28 0:04:45 0:17:32
33 86 DOPPELHOFER JOCHEN . HOBI 0:02:44 0:04:59 0:04:56 0:05:05 0:17:44
34 115 VITRIH ENEJ BANANA HOBI 0:02:25 0:05:05 0:05:13 0:05:07 0:17:50
35 47 GRUBAR SAŠO RAJD FUNSPORTS ELITE 0:01:44 0:05:18 0:05:30 0:05:23 0:17:55
36 95 JERIČ UROŠ HOBI 0:02:53 0:04:53 0:04:58 0:05:19 0:18:03
37 92 HUBER PHILIPP . HOBI 0:02:51 0:05:20 0:04:59 0:05:07 0:18:17
38 67 HACK PHILIPP VELOCHICKS.AT MAS 1 0:02:10 0:05:43 0:05:43 0:05:31 0:19:07
39 87 GAVRAN BLAŽ . HOBI 0:02:23 0:05:24 0:05:58 0:05:53 0:19:38
40 110 STADLBERGER CHRISTIAN RADLER RACING DIVISION HOBI 0:02:15 0:05:20 0:06:32 0:05:40 0:19:47
41 51 VEBER MATEVŽ MTB ŽELEZNIKI ELITE 0:02:08 0:05:29 0:06:21 0:05:56 0:19:54
42 88 GOLIČNIK IGOR . HOBI 0:02:34 0:05:57 0:05:42 0:05:51 0:20:04
43 98 KLEMPA GEORG . HOBI 0:02:29 0:06:31 0:05:58 0:06:05 0:21:03
44 48 JEJČIČ TILEN KK ČRN TRN ELITE 0:02:41 0:05:37 0:06:51 0:06:51 0:22:00
45 85 DOLLINER PATRICK . HOBI 0:02:17 0:06:37 0:06:52 0:06:44 0:22:30
46 24 ALBANESE GIULIA U.C. CAPRIVESI WOM 0:02:21 0:07:15 0:07:03 0:07:57 0:24:36
47 26 JEANQUARTIER FLEUR VELOCHICKS.AT WOM 0:04:10 0:12:56 0:14:25 0:13:26 0:44:57
dnf 35 LEONARDI ANDREA ASD 360 MTB MAS 1 0:02:04 0:02:04
dnf 20 FERESIN KRISTIAN U.C. CAPRIVESI JUN 0:02:23 0:02:23
dnf 58 BERNARDON GIACOMO ASD 360 MTB JUN 0:03:27 0:03:27
dnf 81 CIRANDI FABIO . HOBI 0:03:53 0:03:53
dnf 108 SKOK DEJAN . HOBI 0:02:36 0:05:10 0:07:55
dnf 96 KARLOVŠEK GAŠPER . HOBI 0:02:45 0:05:09 0:07:54
dnf 65 BERGLEZ PETER WOLF RACING TEAM MAS 1 0:02:29 0:05:40 0:08:09
dnf 19 MRAK JANI PEDAL RACING TEAM ELITE 0:02:05 0:06:07 0:08:12
dnf 46 DEMŠAR BORIS MTB ŽELEZNIKI ELITE 0:02:31 0:06:00 0:08:31
dnf 60 RAKAR ELIO ASD 360 MTB JUN 0:02:12 0:06:43 0:08:55
dnf 117 ZUPANČIČ LUKA OSTRA RIDA HOBI 0:03:03 0:06:15 0:09:18
dnf 97 KARLOVŠEK SINE AK SEVNICA HOBI 0:02:59 0:06:29 0:09:28
dnf 68 JERAJ PETER WOLF RACING TEAM MAS 1 0:02:53 0:07:03 0:09:56
dnf 120 VOLF BOŠTJAN WOLF RACING TEAM ELITE 0:02:13 0:04:03 0:04:32 0:10:48
dnf 40 TRAVEN ROK CALCIT BIKE TEAM ELITE 0:02:21 0:08:31 0:10:52
dnf 77 APREUTESEI DANIEL . HOBI 0:01:31 0:04:43 0:05:40 0:11:54
dnf 84 DOLINŠEK DAVOR . HOBI 0:02:27 0:09:40 0:12:07
dnf 118 SEVČNIKAR PRIMOŽ . HOBI 0:02:02 0:05:13 0:05:08 0:12:24
dnf 21 MUZGA JERNEJ MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED ELITE 0:02:03 0:05:35 0:05:02 0:12:40
dnf 33 OCERA ALESSIO U.C. CAPRIVESI MAS 1 0:03:10 0:09:47 0:12:57