ensl

Enduro Grozni 2015 results

 

Rnk. Nr. Name Team Category Prologue S1 Ovca S2 Šaltarija S3 Kalćini S5 Grožnjan Overall
1 1 VidPeršak Orbea Enduro Crew Člani; Men 00:01:18.57 00:01:38.86 00:02:43.90 00:03:56.12 00:03:15.51 00:12:52.96
2 11 GustiWildhaber Cube Action Team Člani; Men 00:01:17.15 00:01:38.69 00:02:53.09 00:04:08.09 00:03:05.58 00:13:02.60
3 2 KristijanMedvešček Brez kluba Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:18.83 00:01:43.99 00:02:54.01 00:04:04.45 00:03:07.62 00:13:08.90
4 7 PrimožŠtrancar Orbea Enduro Crew Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:20.68 00:01:41.40 00:03:03.16 00:04:11.95 00:03:13.14 00:13:30.33
5 12 LudwigDohl Cube Action Team Člani; Men 00:01:19.82 00:01:42.97 00:03:02.48 00:04:13.63 00:03:13.87 00:13:32.77
6 10 GerdSkant rideTSG Člani; Men 00:01:19.39 00:01:43.33 00:03:04.04 00:04:13.93 00:03:13.23 00:13:33.92
7 6 NejcHuth ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani; Men 00:01:22.94 00:01:51.90 00:03:05.73 00:04:14.39 00:03:15.22 00:13:50.18
8 3 PeterMlinar KK Črn trn / Blackthorn GT Člani; Men 00:01:19.56 00:01:51.28 00:03:10.79 00:04:14.60 00:03:14.32 00:13:50.55
9 4 RobertKordež BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:24.59 00:01:43.13 00:03:12.23 00:04:19.85 00:03:13.45 00:13:53.25
10 16 SebastjanStres KAMPLC RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:24.69 00:01:50.68 00:03:08.07 00:04:15.28 00:03:19.73 00:13:58.45
11 23 MaksTrobec PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:29.34 00:01:49.88 00:03:04.01 00:04:20.31 00:03:18.84 00:14:02.38
12 13 MatjažIstenič PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:23.61 00:01:49.15 00:03:09.69 00:04:23.27 00:03:17.05 00:14:02.77
13 30 StefanoBraidot U.C. CAPRIVESI Člani; Men 00:01:22.86 00:01:50.18 00:03:11.81 00:04:21.38 00:03:18.88 00:14:05.11
14 29 JonaFurlan KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:01:51.42 00:03:06.01 00:04:21.81 00:03:20.06 00:14:09.46
15 67 FranoLiović BK Stina Člani; Men 00:01:23.80 00:01:49.79 00:03:06.58 00:04:31.05 00:03:21.78 00:14:13.00
16 61 MichaelLiendl Lemur Racing Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:23.91 00:01:53.62 00:03:15.12 00:04:30.80 00:03:17.45 00:14:20.90
17 17 NejcČernilogar KK Črn trn Člani; Men 00:01:23.92 00:01:58.97 00:03:20.34 00:04:28.59 00:03:26.56 00:14:38.38
18 156 ChristophEder URC Scheicher Gnas Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:29.24 00:01:51.96 00:03:14.78 00:04:38.08 00:03:25.40 00:14:39.46
19 53 IztokSlapnik ENERGIJATEAM.COM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:25.26 00:01:55.59 00:03:22.82 00:04:34.40 00:03:23.99 00:14:42.06
20 26 MatissPreimanis Sportlife team Člani; Men 00:01:17.76 00:02:10.29 00:03:19.70 00:04:33.18 00:03:21.56 00:14:42.49
21 18 JakaTancik ENERGIJATEAM.COM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:24.81 00:01:53.68 00:03:23.92 00:04:33.12 00:03:27.34 00:14:42.87
22 91 MatejDrnovšek MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED Člani; Men 00:01:25.75 00:02:00.97 00:03:22.77 00:04:29.52 00:03:33.49 00:14:52.50
23 147 ĐaniSimčić KBBXS Adrenalina Člani; Men 00:01:23.78 00:01:54.45 00:03:27.97 00:04:37.45 00:03:29.81 00:14:53.46
24 120 NejcKotnik Bikenomad Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:25.36 00:01:46.31 00:03:17.98 00:05:00.83 00:03:27.12 00:14:57.60
25 65 VenoVrbanović BK Opušteno Člani; Men 00:01:26.19 00:01:55.46 00:03:21.54 00:04:39.66 00:03:35.14 00:14:57.99
26 70 ImerCorazza Cycle Lab Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:01:57.22 00:03:24.83 00:04:34.17 00:03:31.88 00:14:58.26
27 20 MihaSpruk CALCIT BIKE TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:28.77 00:02:00.48 00:03:21.99 00:04:39.13 00:03:30.20 00:15:00.57
28 37 Klemen Markuš Energijateam.com Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:00.46 00:03:30.25 00:04:36.50 00:03:27.77 00:15:05.14
29 152 BerislavTopol BBK Šišmiš Samobor Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:01:58.02 00:03:24.11 00:04:44.05 00:03:30.12 00:15:06.46
30 43 BerndDorrong Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:26.26 00:01:53.52 00:03:26.49 00:04:46.32 00:03:35.19 00:15:07.78
31 41 MarkoProsen KAMPLC RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:01:54.32 00:03:26.31 00:04:49.33 00:03:31.14 00:15:11.26
32 139 NenadLjubičić KBBXS Adrenalina Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:27.58 00:01:56.02 00:03:23.69 00:04:49.12 00:03:36.89 00:15:13.30
33 87 MitjaČerne DEŠ FLEŠ Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:23.77 00:01:55.07 00:03:36.41 00:04:46.96 00:03:31.29 00:15:13.50
34 71 AndreaĐurđević BKK GROŽNJAN Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:01:56.34 00:03:47.27 00:04:36.79 00:03:26.99 00:15:17.55
35 78 AlenJurjević BKK GROŽNJAN Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:28.05 00:02:00.72 00:03:24.84 00:04:46.83 00:03:37.80 00:15:18.24
36 24 GregaNagode Rajd Funsports Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:26.71 00:01:54.55 00:03:34.64 00:04:46.19 00:03:37.60 00:15:19.69
37 21 MichaelBrulz Radlager Racing Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:29.35 00:02:00.01 00:03:30.74 00:04:49.87 00:03:38.13 00:15:28.10
38 77 BlažHolcl WOLF Racing Team Člani; Men 00:01:22.61 00:02:00.28 00:03:17.95 00:04:38.80 00:04:12.10 00:15:31.74
39 84 TimJež KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:01.50 00:03:32.42 00:04:53.67 00:03:35.26 00:15:33.01
40 60 SandiBažon BBK Grožnjan Člani; Men 00:01:19.86 00:01:57.05 00:03:19.74 00:04:48.05 00:04:09.63 00:15:34.33
41 50 GregorFerk ENERGIJATEAM.COM Člani; Men 00:01:22.14 00:01:47.66 00:03:10.55 00:05:46.53 00:03:28.37 00:15:35.25
42 22 CirilZupan ENERGIJATEAM.COM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:03.64 00:03:36.68 00:04:52.51 00:03:33.55 00:15:36.54
43 88 AnejStrucl Bikenomad Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:01:55.20 00:03:23.80 00:04:52.80 00:03:54.96 00:15:36.92
44 25 BlažČernigoj KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:28.49 00:02:00.34 00:03:21.68 00:05:09.97 00:03:47.69 00:15:48.17
45 86 MarkoŠimenc Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:01:56.94 00:03:50.12 00:04:52.41 00:03:39.14 00:15:48.77
46 54 TomažŠinigoj BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:01.73 00:03:29.58 00:04:57.77 00:03:49.65 00:15:48.89
47 38 LukaŠimunac Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:06.24 00:03:25.31 00:05:01.53 00:03:45.92 00:15:49.16
48 19 PrimožGams BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:22.55 00:01:55.05 00:03:21.64 00:05:37.34 00:03:33.49 00:15:50.07
49 39 JanezGolmajer MTB klub Kranj Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:01:59.75 00:03:34.78 00:05:04.81 00:03:42.64 00:15:52.14
50 89 MitjaTancik ENERGIJATEAM.COM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:26.26 00:02:06.93 00:03:52.65 00:04:55.79 00:03:35.55 00:15:57.18
51 97 SašaDundović BBK Team RODEO Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:01.31 00:03:51.66 00:04:59.44 00:03:38.53 00:16:01.10
52 99 NinoRuzicka BBK ZLATNI MEDVJED RONIN SPORT Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:01:59.55 00:03:42.49 00:05:09.51 00:03:41.76 00:16:03.47
53 42 DomenPerc Rajd Funsports Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:06.19 00:03:38.79 00:05:02.64 00:03:47.35 00:16:05.13
54 112 PeterRozsavolgyi DOKE – nrgMEDIA Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:27.84 00:02:05.11 00:03:40.48 00:05:04.52 00:03:49.04 00:16:06.99
55 34 AnaZupan ENERGIJATEAM.COM Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16 00:02:04.89 00:03:39.52 00:05:07.19 00:03:46.45 00:16:08.21
56 63 ChristianStadlberger Radlager Racing Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:21.97 00:02:01.58 00:03:47.55 00:05:11.78 00:03:47.44 00:16:10.32
57 72 AdrijanJesenko PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:09.19 00:03:41.62 00:04:57.82 00:03:52.07 00:16:10.86
58 132 IvanBrajković BK Opušteno Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:25.38 00:02:02.88 00:03:39.03 00:04:59.88 00:03:35.65 00:16:12.82
59 83 KristianFeresin U.C. CAPRIVESI Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:06.29 00:03:52.99 00:04:54.64 00:03:50.32 00:16:14.40
60 51 JureBožič KD RAJD Člani; Men 00:01:30.09 00:02:07.57 00:03:46.32 00:05:09.68 00:03:43.22 00:16:16.88
61 123 DomenNagode KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:02.12 00:03:43.77 00:05:03.21 00:04:00.49 00:16:19.75
62 169 MarkoMunih Pedalracingteam Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:05.48 00:03:41.91 00:05:15.70 00:03:46.96 00:16:20.21
63 133 MislavBukovski BBK Šišmiš Samobor Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:11.82 00:03:43.95 00:05:08.92 00:03:47.24 00:16:22.09
64 45 SlavenBoban BK Opušteno Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:09.56 00:03:43.14 00:05:17.65 00:03:47.60 00:16:28.11
65 155 IvanBašić BK AXA Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:04.20 00:03:55.22 00:05:24.22 00:03:37.41 00:16:31.21
66 55 PhilippHack velochicks.at Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:07.92 00:03:51.31 00:05:13.14 00:03:49.77 00:16:32.30
67 27 BorisHočevar Rajd Funsports Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:09.95 00:03:54.43 00:05:10.83 00:03:47.14 00:16:32.51
68 79 MichaelStrohmayer Redneck Riders Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:29.99 00:02:07.80 00:03:46.48 00:05:16.53 00:03:52.00 00:16:32.80
69 59 HelmuthHollerer Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:06.85 00:03:52.35 00:05:19.75 00:03:44.76 00:16:33.87
70 56 AndrejStroj BK Opušteno Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:11.00 00:03:47.58 00:05:20.48 00:03:47.49 00:16:36.71
71 68 MartinBrus KAMPLC RACING TEAM Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:05.49 00:03:53.89 00:05:17.56 00:03:50.78 00:16:37.88
72 102 SvenVučić Team Rodeo Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:01.88 00:03:51.44 00:05:19.00 00:03:55.50 00:16:37.98
73 80 TineZupan SCOTT TEAM Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:08.63 00:03:46.95 00:05:21.22 00:03:52.77 00:16:39.73
74 31 TinaRejc Brez kluba Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16 00:02:09.36 00:03:47.59 00:05:14.72 00:04:01.84 00:16:43.67
75 35 GoranaTežak KBBXS Adrenalina Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16 00:02:09.34 00:03:59.15 00:05:15.48 00:03:50.83 00:16:44.96
76 165 GregorPribernig Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:08.75 00:03:46.90 00:05:28.78 00:03:52.31 00:16:46.90
77 69 DavideDe Sabbata Team Granzon Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:14.14 00:03:55.98 00:05:19.49 00:03:56.01 00:16:55.78
78 94 ChristophKowatsch Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:13.66 00:03:56.20 00:05:22.47 00:03:55.42 00:16:57.91
79 47 DavidVogrin KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:28.03 00:02:06.94 00:04:04.81 00:05:21.65 00:03:57.58 00:16:59.01
80 167 SimoneOrlando Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:03.38 00:03:36.34 00:06:06.97 00:03:43.51 00:17:00.36
81 66 DomenVogrin CALCIT BIKE TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:11.16 00:03:59.36 00:05:21.28 00:04:01.63 00:17:03.59
82 134 JakovDabov Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:10.99 00:04:03.43 00:05:22.88 00:03:58.09 00:17:05.55
83 33 GiuliaAlbanese U.C. CAPRIVESI Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16 00:02:06.88 00:04:11.62 00:05:24.91 00:03:53.84 00:17:07.41
84 153 Daniel Verbanac BK Opušteno Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:13.13 00:03:51.24 00:05:32.53 00:04:03.36 00:17:10.42
85 154 AlenŽufić BKK GROŽNJAN Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:25.78 00:03:58.50 00:05:31.50 00:03:53.12 00:17:19.06
86 143 KlaudijoMedica BKK GROŽNJAN Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:40.00 00:04:02.46 00:05:12.98 00:03:57.66 00:17:23.26
87 121 MarkoKozlović Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:13.79 00:04:21.25 00:05:26.17 00:03:57.15 00:17:28.52
88 130 BornaAntić KK Jastrebarsko Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:25.99 00:04:01.16 00:05:32.25 00:03:59.74 00:17:29.30
89 49 MatejGrnjak BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:01:55.06 00:03:42.91 00:04:53.43 00:05:31.05 00:17:32.61
90 148 IvanSošić Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:17.63 00:04:03.39 00:05:38.27 00:04:03.20 00:17:32.65
91 93 AndrejDekleva ŠD SUPERSNURF Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:10.52 00:04:22.28 00:05:25.95 00:04:07.58 00:17:36.49
92 142 Vilim Medančić Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:15.93 00:04:10.25 00:05:24.09 00:03:55.57 00:17:46.00
93 109 HenryZaccarin Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:12.97 00:04:49.24 00:05:22.14 00:03:53.43 00:17:47.94
94 96 KarloBrajković BKK GROŽNJAN Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:19.23 00:04:16.65 00:05:43.51 00:04:01.32 00:17:50.87
95 145 DavorRoce SRK Alba Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:29.03 00:02:09.83 00:04:07.09 00:05:42.93 00:03:52.44 00:17:51.32
96 163 GeraldParth Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:13.87 00:04:05.41 00:05:44.52 00:04:18.44 00:17:52.40
97 168 Goran Zidarić Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:04.66 00:03:33.42 00:06:26.58 00:03:48.29 00:17:53.11
98 162 SantoTessari BK Stina Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:02:29.21 00:04:08.23 00:05:42.85 00:04:11.19 00:18:01.64
99 138 Davor Kotarski Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:14.99 00:04:10.12 00:06:08.73 00:04:02.58 00:18:06.58
100 95 KlausMaier Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:15.34 00:04:49.06 00:05:35.97 00:03:57.95 00:18:08.48
101 135 TinKlasić BK Opušteno Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:26.79 00:04:36.33 00:05:50.41 00:04:07.46 00:18:31.15
102 105 StefanoGabaglio SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:39.42 00:04:20.02 00:05:48.35 00:04:14.11 00:18:32.06
103 144 LukaRadanović Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:28.50 00:04:40.91 00:05:57.76 00:04:07.14 00:19:14.47
104 98 Goran Krišto Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:02:24.53 00:04:44.61 00:06:36.09 00:04:39.13 00:19:54.52
105 76 NikTušar PEDAL RACING TEAM Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:02:26.47 00:04:57.22 00:06:54.29 00:04:17.75 00:20:05.89
106 106 StefanoSandrin ASD 360 MTB Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:22.21 00:05:50.86 00:06:11.38 00:04:17.14 00:20:11.75
107 141 SandiMašinović Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:22.22 00:04:34.34 00:06:54.07 00:04:28.57 00:20:19.36
108 36 ŠarkoCanda GKT Tuškanac Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16 00:02:31.90 00:05:31.49 00:06:09.53 00:04:38.74 00:20:21.82
109 81 PaoloGrassi ASD 360 MTB Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:43.43 00:04:45.17 00:06:41.78 00:05:03.95 00:20:44.49
110 136 KristianKliba KBXXS Adrenalina Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:41.15 00:05:00.39 00:06:38.70 00:04:38.21 00:20:58.61
111 107 SergioSattolo SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16 00:02:22.24 00:05:23.76 00:06:56.01 00:04:50.43 00:21:02.60
112 137 StefanoKliba Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:51.34 00:05:11.99 00:06:44.03 00:04:30.22 00:21:17.74
113 8 GregaŽvan MBK sportR.si Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16 00:01:55.80 00:03:19.40 00:04:43.18 00:12:24.36 00:23:52.90
114 52 JanSluga ŠD SUPERSNURF Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:28.29 00:02:04.88 00:03:34.13 00:14:16.95 00:04:18.07 00:25:42.32
115 131 NenadBosak Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:31.72 00:04:36.83 00:20:47.24 00:04:21.07 00:33:47.02
DNF 5 TadejRazpet PEDAL RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16 00:01:49.73 00:03:06.65 00:04:20.87
DNF 15 DavorKacin KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:22.92 00:01:49.89 00:03:16.21
DNF 90 SebastjanZmrzljak MTB TRBOVLJE SPECIALIZED Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16 00:01:58.80 00:03:31.18 00:03:38.62
DNF 48 ReiniMlinar Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:01:57.74 00:03:39.02
DNF 74 PeterFlajs Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:02:11.55 00:04:03.14
DNF 150 DomagojŠaravanja Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16 00:03:07.17 00:06:20.39
DNS 14 AnžeŽabjek Rajd Trek / Unior Tools Team Člani; Men 00:01:23.63
DNS 62 MarkoPerko Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:25.32
DNS 9 JanŠtucin PEDAL RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 82 AljažAnderle pocar Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 135 FelicijanNovak Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 157 JanRuszkowski KK Jastrebarsko Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16
DNS 32 FleurJeanquartier velochicks.at Ženske; Women 00:01:30.16
DNS 175 PeterPingtzer PinningPete Factory Racing Systems Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 160 BrunoSpalatin Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 136 GregorOblak Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 179 Rider 179 Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 133 MihaKrižaj MTB klub Kranj Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 129 TomazKorpar Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 128 JakaČuk PEDAL RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 121 LorenzoFlego ASD 360 MTB Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16
DNS 58 JakobPremrn KAMPLC RACING TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 124 LukaČuden Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 64 ManfredMorokutti Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 127 LukaCekič MTB klub Kranj Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 169 ManuelGruber Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 172 PeterMihalkovits Radwelt MK / Pinningpete Factory Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 73 AlešPelcar ENERGIJATEAM.COM Veterani 2; Master 2 00:01:30.16
DNS 129 HrvojeAlerić Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 46 JankoBačnar PEDAL RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 103 DavideBertocchi ASD 360 MTB Mladinci U19; Juniors U19 00:01:30.16
DNS 28 TomiLegner SUPERTRAIL 79 Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 128 VladimirZarić Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 177 JakobWeinberger Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 173 LukasMihalkovits Radwelt MK Factory Racing Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 126 KristijanSliško FreeTrailRaiderS Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 75 MaksimSaksida KAMPLC RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 171 StefanMauser Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 125 JaniNovak Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 44 ManuelAlbanese U.C. CAPRIVESI Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 170 UlrichHafner Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 168 MarkusForstik Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 137 MihaŠprajc FreeTrailRiders Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16
DNS 92 AndrejKovacic PEDAL RACING TEAM Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 40 KrisztiánSebestyén FRO Racing Veterani 1; Master 1 00:01:30.16
DNS 85 AljažZore CALCIT BIKE TEAM Člani; Men 00:01:30.16
DNS 151 AntonioMatošević BK Poreč Hobi (brez licence) 00:01:30.16